LES ÉCHECS AU LUXEMBOURG ET DANS LE MONDE
B Nom Club   C Nom Club
2017 Stefan Maltezeanu Bonnevoie 2017 Esad Agovic Bonnevoie
2016 Ivan Lopez Popov Echternach 2016 Loris Wilwert Differdange
2015 Paul Oberweis Echternach 2015 Loris Wilwert Differdange
2014 René Kalmes Luxembourg 1915 2014 Pit Reiff Bonnevoie
2013 Paul Roller Esch Rochade-Reine 2013 Pierrot Kayser Schifflange
2012 Alice Biryukov Differdange 2012 Luc Beck Perlé
2011 Patrick Braas Echternach 2011 Patrick Meurin Nordstad
2010 Eric Salentiny Perlé 2010 Ivan Lopez Popov Echternach
2009 Olivier Jeitz Schifflange 2009 Esad Agovic Junglinster
2008 Rafael Schneider Dommeldange-Beggen 2008 Patrick Schwab Nordstad
2007 Michel Risch Differdange 2007 Rafael Schneider Dommeldange-Beggen
2006 Claude Hoegener Differdange 2006 Raymond Steil Differdange
2005 Alain Schadeck Dommeldange-Beggen 2005 Thierry Baasch Bonnevoie
2004 Steven Wagner Differdange 2004 Myriam Pleim Schifflange
2003 René Kalmes Bonnevoie 2003 Mathieu Hoffmann Pétange
2002 Paul Corbin Echternach 2002 Clementine Janssen Esch Rochade-Reine
2001 Olivier Jeitz Differdange 2001 Christophe Mergeai Bonnevoie
2000 René Kalmes Bonnevoie 2000 Guy Müller Esch Rochade-Reine
1999 Pedro Magalhaes Bonnevoie 1999 Steven Wagner Differdange
1998 Daan Jongsma Perlé 1998 Paolo Felix Esch Reine
1997 Claude Staudt Dommeldange-Beggen 1997 Elvir Hodzic Differdange
1996 Pierre Baskewitsch Remich 1996 Pedro Magalhaes Bonnevoie
1995 Yvan Werner Pétange 1995 Yves Kremer Steinfort
1994 Fernand Stirn Bettembourg 1994 Gaston Hilgert Steinfort
1993 Marc Mertens Belvaux 1993 Nico Eickmann Differdange
1992 Claude Staudt Dommeldange-Beggen 1992 ? Eichinger Ettelbruck
1991 Marc Kohnen Belvaux 1991 Patrick Hengen Differdange
1990 Walter Andreosso Remich 1990 Michel Risch Differdange
1989 Claude Kaber Bettembourg 1989 Erny Adehm Echternach
1988 Alex Heuschling Diekirch 1988 Bernadette Mossong Perlé
1987 Eric Fixmer Pétange 1987 Claude Kaber Bettembourg
1986 Jean Klein Bonnevoie 1986 ? Frisch Heffingen
1985 Roland Kaber Bettembourg 1985 Robert Ackermann Luxembourg 1915
1984 Camille Wians Schifflange 1984 Ferd Koeune Perlé
1983 Pierre Gelhausen Diekirch 1983 Jean Wagner Bonnevoie
1982 Serge Wolff Pétange 1982 Tom Linster Diekirch
1981 Claude Kolten Dudelange 1981 Serge Wolff Pétange
1980 Pierre Gelhausen Diekirch 1980 Francis Christophe Bettembourg
1979 Yves Lasar Dommeldange 1979 Jean-Claude Schuller Belvaux
1978 Roger Hoffmann La Tour 1978 Serge Karp Dommeldange
1977 Theo Klauner Dudelange 1977 Roger Hoffmann La Tour
1976 Arne Hessenbruch La Tour 1976 André Anen Bridel

 

PartagerShare on FacebookTweet about this on TwitterShare on Google+Email this to someone