Historique

Fondation

Le club a été fondu le 21.06.1982 au Café Zigrand à Perlé

Membres fondateurs
Becker Tom
Ernzer Aly
Ernzer Bernard
Feltus Roby
Kauthen Suzette
Koenig Aloyse
Koenig Hugo
Koenig Karel
Koeune Ferd
Leick Jean-Paul
Leyder Alphonse
Rodesch Antoine
Tholl Marco
Zigrand Roby
Zigrand Roger

Charges du comité

Président Secrétaire Trésorier
Leyder Alphonse 1982-1987 Ernzer Aly 1982-2014 Koeune Ferd 1982-1994
Rodesch Antoine 1988-2019 Dhaene Gilbert 2015-2019 Weber Marcel 1995-2019

Palmarès

Champions de Luxembourg Individuels Nom Année
Championnat Individuel B Salentiny Eric 2010
Jongsma Daan 1998
Championnat Individuel C Winkin Pol 2019
Beck Luc 2012
Mossong Bernadette 1988
Koeune Ferd 1984
Championnat Individuel Junior U20 Salentiny Eric 2011
Championnat Individuel U18 Salentiny Eric 2010
Championnat Individuel U16 Winkin Pol 2018
Championnat Individuel U14 Winkin Pol 2016
Championnat Individuel U12 Winkin Jos 2017
Winkin Jos 2016
Championnat Individuel U10 Winkin Jos 2015
Winkin Jos 2014
Champions de Luxembourg Interclubs Equipe Saison
Promotion d’Honneur Perlé 1 1999/2000
Division 1 Perlé 1 2018/2019
Division 1 Perlé 1 1997/1998
Division 2 Perlé 1 1995/1996
Division 2 Perlé 1 1993/1994
Division 2 Perlé 1 1988/1989
Division 3 Perlé 4 2001/2002
Division 3 Perlé 3 1997/1998
Division 3 Perlé 4 1997/1998
Autres Année
Coupe Willy Neu 3e Prix 2004
Coupe Francis Kraus 2e Prix 1999
Coupe Francis Kraus 3e Prix 1997
Coupe Francis Kraus 1 Prix 1996

Anciens Membres

Saison 1982/1983 1 Leyder Alphonse 1736
Equipe 1 = D3 2 Ernzer Bernard 1673
Equipe 2 = D3 3 Zigrand Roger 1688
4 Ernzer Aly 1667
5 Feltus Roby 1662
6 Becker Tom 1555
7 Zigrand Roby 1504
8 Koenig Aloyse 1596
9 Koenig Karel 1603
10 Koenig Hugo 1624
11 Koeune Ferd 1594
12 Rodesch Toni 1611
13 Tholl Marco 1589
14 Leick Jean-Paul 1592
15 Kauthen Suzette 1600
16 Claude Marc 1597
17 Breuer Luc 1600
Saison 1983/1984 1 Leyder Alphonse 1754
Equipe 1 = D3 2 Ernzer Bernard 1692
Equipe 2 = D3 3 Zigrand Roger 1743
4 Feltus Roby 1647
5 Becker Tom 1524
6 Ernzer Aly 1628
7 Zigrand Roby 1518
8 Koenig Hugo 1606
9 Rodesch Toni 1592
10 Koenig Karel 1584
11 Leick Jean-Paul 1599
12 Koeune Ferd 1562
13 Koenig Aloyse 1606
14 Weber Marcel 1600
15 Claude Marc 1614
16 Breuer Luc 1600
Saison 1984/1985 1 Zigrand Roger 1784
Equipe 1 = D2 2 Ernzer Bernard 1702
Equipe 2 = D3 3 Leyder Alphonse 1735
Equipe 3 = D3 4 Feltus Roby 1618
5 Ernzer Aly 1587
6 Zigrand Roby 1554
7 Gengler Camille 1600
8 Leick Jean-Paul 1606
9 Claude Marc 1604
10 Rodesch Toni 1588
11 Weber Marcel 1585
12 Koenig Hugo 1564
13 Koenig Aloyse 1572
14 Koeune Ferd 1536
15 Koenig Karel 1532
Saison 1985/1986 1 Slings Krijn 1922
Equipe 1 = D2 2 Zigrand Roger 1837
Equipe 2 = D3 3 Ernzer Bernard 1726
Equipe 3 = D3 4 Leyder Alphonse 1720
5 Feltus Roby 1603
6 Ernzer Aly 1569
7 Zigrand Roby 1530
8 Gengler Camille 1629
9 Linden Raymond 1624
10 Leick Jean-Paul 1614
11 Weber Marcel 1592
12 Claude Marc 1588
13 Koenig Aloyse 1586
14 Rodesch Toni 1569
15 Koenig Hugo 1540
16 Koeune Ferd 1511
17 Rech ? 1600
18 Mossong Bernadette 1600
Saison 1986/1987 1 Leyder Alphonse 1776
Equipe 1 = D2 2 Zigrand Roger 1770
Equipe 2 = D3 3 Feyen Bernard 1743
Equipe 3 = D3 4 Ernzer Bernard 1685
5 Feltus Roby 1628
6 Ernzer Aly 1598
7 Mossong Bernadette 1582
8 Koeune Ferd 1555
9 Zigrand Roby 1546
10 Linden Raymond 1638
11 Rodesch Toni 1533
12 Koenig Aloyse 1504
13 Claude Paul 1600
14 Lahr ? 1600
15 Berschet ? 1600
16 Weber Marcel 1500
17 Claude Marc 1588
Saison 1987/1988 1 Zigrand Roger 1792
Equipe 1 = D2 2 Leyder Alphonse 1792
Equipe 2 = D3 3 Feyen Bernard 1736
Equipe 3 = D3 4 Feltus Roby 1633
5 Mossong Bernadette 1622
6 Ernzer Bernard 1655
7 Ernzer Aly 1569
8 Koeune Ferd 1600
9 Linden Raymond 1638
10 Zigrand Roby 1553
11 Rodesch Toni 1559
12 Claude Paul 1572
13 Claude Marc 1611
14 Koenig Aloyse 1511
15 Weber Marcel 1534
16 Gonderinger Aly 1550
17 Braconnier ? 1550
Saison 1988/1989 1 Zigrand Roger 1808
Equipe 1 = D2 2 Feyen Bernard 1728
Equipe 2 = D3 3 Leyder Alphonse 1705
Equipe 3 = D3 4 Mossong Bernadette 1663
5 Ernzer Aly 1565
6 Koeune Ferd 1573
7 Zigrand Roby 1537
8 Claude Paul 1544
9 Feltus Roby 1633
10 Rodesch Toni 1514
11 Koenig Aloyse 1503
12 Gonderinger Aly 1533
13 Linden Raymond 1600
14 Claude Marc 1579
15 Weber Marcel 1582
Saison 1989/1990 1 Zigrand Roger 1857
Equipe 1 = D2 2 Doerr Dieter 1800
Equipe 2 = D3 3 Leyder Alphonse 1765
Equipe 3 = D3 4 Mossong Bernadette 1764
5 Feyen Bernard 1683
6 Zigrand Roby 1611
7 Koeune Ferd 1805
8 Feltus Roby 1630
9 Ernzer Aly 1500
10 Rodesch Toni 1544
11 Claude Paul 1564
12 Weber Marcel 1569
13 Gonderinger Aly 1548
14 Koenig Aloyse 1504
15 Claude Marc 1579
16 Weber Arny 1550
17 Linden Raymond 1600
Saison 1990/1991 1 Zigrand Roger 1863
Equipe 1 = D2 2 Mossong Bernadette 1807
Equipe 2 = D3 3 Feyen Bernard 1800
4 Doerr Dieter 1780
5 Leyder Alphonse 1773
6 Zigrand Roby 1590
7 Koeune Ferd 1576
8 Ernzer Aly 1535
9 Rodesch Toni 155
10 Claude Paul 1560
11 Koenig Aloyse 1553
12 Linden Raymond 1601
13 Claude Marc 1560
14 Gonderinger Aly 1559
15 Weber Marcel 1568
16 Weber Arny 1550
17 Koenig Hugo 1500
18 Grof Luc 1500
19 Grof Tanja 1500
Saison 1991/1992 1 Zigrand Roger 1910
Equipe 1 = D2 2 Leyder Alphonse 1838
Equipe 2 = D3 3 Doerr Dieter 1806
4 Mossong Bernadette 1804
5 Feyen Bernard 1789
6 Moroldo Ido 1659
7 Feltus Roby 1654
8 Zigrand Roby 1608
9 Koeune Ferd 1592
10 Ernzer Aly 1586
11 Claude Paul 1571
12 Koenig Aloyse 1571
13 Weber Marcel 1568
14 Weber Arny 1576
15 Laures Jean-Paul 1583
16 Gonderinger Aly 1572
17 Rodesch Toni 1525
18 Koenig Hugo 1500
19 Claude Marc 1560
Saison 1992/1993 1 Zigrand Roger 1905
Equipe 1 = D1 2 Leyder Alphonse 1815
Equipe 2 = D3 3 Doerr Dieter 1792
4 Mossong Bernadette 1784
5 Feltus Roby 1650
6 Zigrand Roby 1616
7 Koenig Hugo 1597
8 Ernzer Aly 1561
9 Rodesch Toni 1605
10 Claude Paul 1574
11 Koeune Ferd 1552
12 Koenig Aloyse 1524
13 Weber Marcel 1595
14 Gonderinger Aly 1552
15 Weber Arny 1566
16 Laures Jean-Paul 1583
17 Claude Paul 1527
Saison 1993/1994 1 Zigrand Roger 1905
Equipe 1 = D2 2 Leyder Alphonse 1820
Equipe 2 = D3 3 Doerr Dieter 1780
4 Mossong Bernadette 1775
5 Rodesch Toni 1610
6 Zigrand Roby 1585
7 Feltus Roby 1665
8 Ernzer Aly 1555
9 Claude Paul 1590
10 Koenig Hugo 1575
11 Koeune Ferd 1565
12 Gonderinger Aly 1570
13 Weber Marcel 1580
14 Laures Jean-Paul 1570
15 Claude Marc 1545
16 Koenig Aloyse 1445
Saison 1994/1995 1 Zigrand Roger 1910
Equipe 1 = D1 2 Leyder Alphonse 1805
Equipe 2 = D2 3 Mossong Bernadette 1780
4 Feltus Roby 1720
5 Rodesch Toni 1625
6 Claude Paul 1610
7 Ernzer Aly 1560
8 Zigrand Roby 1555
9 Weber Marcel 1595
10 Koeune Ferd 1545
11 Koenig Aloyse 1525
12 Cima Nic 1550
13 Linden Raymond 1600
14 Laures Jean-Paul 1540
15 Gonderinger Aly 1570
16 Ledoux Michel 1505
17 Claude Marc 1530
18 Rodesch Michel 1500
19 Steimes Henri 1500
20 Zigrand Tom 1500
Saison 1995/1996 1 Zigrand Roger 1895
Equipe 1 = D2 2 Mossong Bernadette 1755
Equipe 2 = D3 3 Feltus Roby 1710
4 Molitor Charles 1665
5 Rodesch Toni 1590
6 Ernzer Aly 1575
7 Weber Marcel 1575
8 Zigrand Roby 1575
9 Koeune Ferd 1560
10 Claude Paul 1540
11 Laures Jean-Paul 1495
12 Gonderinger Aly 1560
13 Koenig Aloyse 1540
14 Linden Raymond 1570
15 Koenig Hugo 1575
16 Claude Marc 1525
17 Deloos Jean-Marie 1570
18 Cima Nic 1490
19 Pinson Philippe 1500
20 Rodesch Michel 1425
21 Brangeon Xavier 1430
22 Ledoux Michel 1480
23 Steimes Henri 1385
24 Zigrand Tom 1465
Saison 1996/1997 1 Zigrand Roger 1895
Equipe 1 = D1 2 Rausch Marc 1825
Equipe 2 = D3 3 Mossong Bernadette 1770
Equipe 3 = D3 4 Feyen Bernard 1760
5 Neuman Carlo 1755
6 Leyder Alphonse 1745
7 Feltus Roby 1715
8 Velikonia Maurice 1710
9 Linz Stefan 1650
10 Molitor Charles 1700
11 Zigrand Roby 1615
12 Rodesch Toni 1585
13 Weber Marcel 1580
14 Ernzer Aly 1580
15 Mikolajezak Dominique 1500
16 Lamberty Michel 1500
17 Claude Paul 1520
18 Koenig Aloyse 1525
19 Lorenz Guy 1500
20 Linden Raymond 1570
21 Laures Jean-Paul 1485
22 Cima Nic 1490
23 Brangeon Xavier 1410
24 Rodesch Michel 1405
Saison 1997/1998 1 Boclinville Patrick 2045
Equipe 1 = D1 2 Szigetvari Zoltan 2000
Equipe 2 = D2 3 Werner Yvan 1970
Equipe 3 = D3 4 Jongsma Daan 1850
Equipe 4 = D3 5 Zigrand Roger 1905
6 Rausch Marc 1800
7 Mossong Bernadette 1775
8 Neuman Carlo 1765
9 Jongsma Kees 1735
10 Leyder Alphonse 1745
11 Feltus Roby 1740
12 Velikonia Maurice 1735
13 Linz Stefan 1670
14 Weber Marcel 1675
15 Zigrand Roby 1620
16 Rodesch Toni 1595
17 Ernzer Aly 1585
18 Toussaint Gabriel 1600
19 Linden Raymond 1575
20 Berck Jean-Michel 1550
21 Lamberty Michel 1570
22 Mikolajezak Dominique 1555
23 Mertz Pascale 1520
24 Lorenz Guy 1465
25 Rodesch Michel 1465
26 Claude Paul 1490
27 Koenig Aloyse 1430
28 Laures Jean-Paul 1475
29 Cima Nic 1475
Saison 1998/1999 1 Jongsma Daan 2005
Equipe 1 = PH 2 Boclinville Patrick 2020
Equipe 2 = D2 3 Szigetvari Zoltan 2005
Equipe 3 = D2 4 Werner Yvan 2000
Equipe 4 = D3 5 Levy Paul 1940
6 Zigrand Roger 1935
7 Mossong Bernadette 1785
8 Jongsma Kees 1740
9 Rausch Marc 1805
10 Neuman Carlo 1750
11 Feltus Roby 1740
12 Leyder Alphonse 1730
13 Toussaint Gabriel 1715
14 Linz Stefan 1665
15 Zigrand Roby 1665
16 Weber Marcel 1650
17 Rodesch Toni 1610
18 Ernzer Aly 1585
19 Berck Jean-Michel 1580
20 Mikolajezak Dominique 1580
21 Lamberty Michel 1575
22 Linden Raymond 1575
23 Merz Pascal 1560
24 Rodesch Michel 1540
25 Claude Paul 1525
26 Le Docte Jacques 1500
27 Lorenz Guy 1465
28 Koenig Aloyse 1435
29 Zigrand Tom 1465
30 Schmitt Olivier 1400
31 Velikonia Maurice 1775
Saison 1999/2000 1 Jongsma Daan 2044
Equipe 1 = PH 2 Ajdarpasic Kemal 2030
Equipe 2 = D1 3 Boclinville Patrick 2027
Equipe 3 = D2 4 Szigetvari Zoltan 1997
Equipe 4 = D3 5 Levy Paul 1940
6 Zigrand Roger 1836
7 Jongsma Kees 1820
8 Mossong Bernadette 1773
9 Fissette Daniel 1800
10 Lamberty Alain 1800
11 Neuman Carlo 1747
12 Ewen Vic 1734
13 Toussaint Gabriel 1723
14 Leyder Alphonse 1738
15 Brice Bruno 1649
16 Weber Marcel 1647
17 Zigrand Roby 1638
18 Berck Jean-Michel 1626
19 Ernzer Aly 1581
20 Rodesch Toni 1562
21 Rodesch Michel 1570
22 Besseling Bernard 1550
23 Mikolajezak Dominique 1560
24 Lamberty Michel 1525
25 Linden Raymond 1538
26 Lavina Marc 1588
27 Claude Paul 1502
28 Koenig Aloyse 1472
29 Le Docte Jacques 1462
30 Lorenz Guy 1449
31 Madl Reinhold 1450
32 Weyland Andy 1440
33 Zigrand Tom 1431
34 Schmitt Olivier 1362
Saison 2000/2001 1 Smeets Jan 2200
Equipe 1 = DN 2 Marechal Andy 2180
Equipe 2 = D1 3 Monaville Guy 2200
Equipe 3 = D2 4 Jongsma Daan 2095
Equipe 4 = D3 5 Ajdarpasic Kemal 2097
6 Szigetvari Zoltan 1995
7 Dinev Dimiter 1896
8 Zigrand Roger 1851
9 Levy Paul 1945
10 Jongsma Kees 1845
11 Fissette Daniel 1865
12 Neuman Carlo 1775
13 Mossong Bernadette 1721
14 Ewen Vic 1754
15 Toussaint Gabriel 1740
16 Leyder Alphonse 1696
17 Lavina Marc 1671
18 Linz Stefan 1652
19 Zigrand Roby 1659
20 Brice Bruno 1624
21 Weber Marcel 1613
22 Music Dzafer 1600
23 Ernzer Aly 1563
24 Rodesch Toni 1557
25 Lamberty Michel 1538
26 Mikolajezak Dominique 1517
27 Rodesch Michel 1539
28 Besseling Bernard 1515
29 Koenig Aloyse 1574
30 Linden Raymond 1538
31 Le Docte Jacques 1367
32 Schmitt Olivier 1359
33 Zigrand Tom 1431
34 Madl Reinhold 1420
35 Weyland Andy 1290
36 Zigrand Julie 1300
37 Weisgerber Anne 1300
Saison 2001/2002 1 Marechal Andy 2172
Equipe 1 = PH 2 Monaville Guy 2155
Equipe 2 = D1 3 Ajdarpasic Kemal 2110
Equipe 3 = D2 4 Dinev Dimiter 1861
Equipe 4 = D3 5 Levy Paul 1943
Equipe 5 = D3 6 Ortartchiev Gadji 1800
7 Zigrand Roger 1824
8 Neuman Carlo 1778
9 Hodzic Elvir 1800
10 Mossong Bernadette 1723
11 Fissette Daniel 1821
12 Toussaint Gabriel 1727
13 Ewen Vic 1757
14 Leyder Alphonse 1735
15 Lavina Marc 1703
16 Linz Stefan 1649
17 Zigrand Roby 1639
18 Antsiferov Igor 1600
19 Ernzer Aly 1585
20 Weber Marcel 1571
21 Mikolajezak Dominique 1585
22 Lamberty Michel 1523
23 Besseling Bernard 1463
24 Rodesch Toni 1503
25 Laming Edward 1500
26 Koenig Aloyse 1549
27 Linden Raymond 1538
28 Schmitt Olivier 1360
29 Le Docte Jacques 1334
30 Madl Reinhold 1384
31 Weyland Andy 1329
32 Fischer Gerty 1350
33 Weisgerber Anne 1243
34 Wetzel Gilles 1300
35 Wetzel Mike 1300
36 Neissen Tim 1300
37 Barrea Christophe 1300
38 Bodessom Thibault 1300
39 Reis Jérôme 1300
40 Reis Jonathon 1300
Saison 2002/2003 1 Bogdanovic Branco 2000
Equipe 1 = DN 2 Monaville Guy 2128
Equipe 2 = D1 3 Ajdarpasic Kemal 2108
Equipe 3 = D2 4 Giorgetti Cyrile 2090
Equipe 4 = D3 5 Dinev Dimiter 1863
Equipe 5 = D4 6 Zigrand Roger 1844
7 Neuman Carlo 1811
8 Mossong Bernadette 1763
9 Fissette Daniel 1833
10 Toussaint Gabriel 1817
11 Hodzic Elvir 1734
12 Lavina Marc 1685
13 Hajdarpasic Dzevat 1638
14 Ewen Vic 1706
15 Leyder Alphonse 1707
16 Linz Stefan 1628
17 Simon Joel 1577
18 Weis Francis 1600
19 Dzudzevic Sead 1600
20 Zigrand Roby 1603
21 Weber Marcel 1601
22 Ernzer Aly 1549
23 Rodesch Toni 1543
24 Lamberty Michel 1568
25 Minguet Jean-Michel 1537
26 Laming Edward 1516
27 Besseling Bernard 1407
28 Linden Raymond 1538
29 Lemoine Jacques 1586
30 Koenig Aloyse 1487
31 Schmitt Olivier 1322
32 Le Docte Jacques 1329
33 Madl Reinhold 1373
34 Fischer Gerty 1330
35 François Luc 1300
36 Neissen Tim 1280
37 Wetzel Gilles 1276
38 Wetzel Mike 1249
39 Weisgerber Anne 1222
40 Bodessom Thibault 1409
41 Reis Jérôme 1292
42 Reis Jonathon 1247
43 Barrea Christophe 1279
44 Tibor Laetitia 1214
45 Tibor Audrey 1250
Saison 2003/2004 1 Laurent Bruno 2375
Equipe 1 = PH 2 Saiboulatov Daniyal 2374
Equipe 2 = D1 3 Monaville Guy 2111
Equipe 3 = D2 4 Giorgetti Cyrile 2084
Equipe 4 = D3 5 Dinev Dimiter 1860
6 Fissette Daniel 1848
7 Zigrand Roger 1832
8 Neuman Carlo 1822
9 Toussaint Gabriel 1813
10 Schmitz Jacques 1608
11 Mossong Bernadette 1771
12 Leyder Alphonse 1724
13 Lavina Marc 1688
14 Weis Francis 1680
15 Brice Bruno 1645
16 Koenig Hugo 1640
17 Hajdarpasic Dzevat 1613
18 Simon Joel 1596
19 Ewen Vic 1681
20 Weber Marcel 1595
21 Rodesch Toni 1587
22 Linz Stefan 1554
23 Lamberty Michel 1593
24 Besseling Bernard 1409
25 Koenig Aloyse 1462
26 Ernzer Aly 1512
27 Hajdarpasic Mirzet 1339
28 François Luc 1290
29 Salentiny Eric 1207
30 François Roby 1300
31 Le Docte Jacques 1361
32 Schmitt Olivier 1331
33 Reis Jérôme 1350
34 Reis Jonathon 1254
35 Fischer Gerty 1330
36 Madl Reinhold 1373
37 Weisgerber Anne 1222
38 Kohl Ralph 1300
39 Kohl Yves 1300
40 Omes David 1300
Saison 2004/2005 1 Laurent Bruno 2374
Equipe 1 = PH 2 Saiboulatov Daniyal 2368
Equipe 2 = D1 3 Monaville Guy 2110
Equipe 3 = D2 4 Counet Jean-Michel 2130
Equipe 4 = D3 5 Dumont André 2077
Equipe 5 = D3 6 Giorgetti Cyrile 2055
7 Belva Frédéric 2072
8 Lucifora Nicolas 1893
9 Dinev Dimiter 1884
10 Neuman Carlo 1867
11 Fissette Daniel 1822
12 Streff Michel 1804
13 Zigrand Roger 1821
14 Mossong Bernadette 1779
15 Ortartchiev Gadji 1846
16 Toussaint Gabriel 1790
17 Hodzic Elvir 1780
18 Ewen Vic 1724
19 Weis Francis 1700
20 Lavina Marc 1679
21 Brice Bruno 1660
22 Leyder Alphonse 1675
23 Hajdarpasic Dzevat 1635
24 Weber Marcel 1620
25 Rodesch Toni 1610
26 Linz Stefan 1594
27 Simon Joel 1571
28 Lamberty Michel 1571
29 Ernzer Aly 1506
30 Besseling Bernard 1369
31 Salentiny Eric 1345
32 François Luc 1294
33 François Roby 1264
34 Le Docte Jacques 1423
35 Koenig Aloyse 1399
36 Kohl Ralph 1248
37 Kohl Nicolas 1250
38 Omes David 1252
39 Schmitt Olivier 1318
40 Hajdarpasic Mirzet 1325
41 Zeien Fred 1250
42 Fischer Gerty 1330
43 Madl Reinhold 1373
Saison 2005/2006 1 Saiboulatov Daniyal 2371
Equipe 1 = PH 2 Counet Jean-Michel 2127
Equipe 2 = PH 3 Monaville Guy 2091
Equipe 3 = D2 4 Giorgetti Cyrile 2039
Equipe 4 = D3 5 Dumont André 2057
Equipe 5 = D3 6 Belva Frédéric 2027
7 Mueller Matthias 1979
8 Ortartchiev Gadji 1914
9 Dinev Dimiter 1889
10 Lucifora Nicolas 1875
11 Neuman Carlo 1876
12 Streff Michel 1827
13 Zigrand Roger 1822
14 Toussaint Gabriel 1761
15 Mossong Bernadette 1780
16 Fissette Daniel 1773
17 Poljakovic Sejfudin 1978
18 Hodzic Elvir 1771
19 Ewen Vic 1737
20 Leyder Alphonse 1703
21 Weis Francis 1694
22 Dhaene Gilbert 1658
23 Lavina Marc 1656
24 Weber Marcel 1642
25 Brice Bruno 1634
26 Rodesch Toni 1633
27 Linz Stefan 1599
28 Simon Joel 1565
29 Lamberty Michel 1530
30 Salentiny Eric 1446
31 François Luc 1390
32 Ernzer Aly 1512
33 Weyrich Nicole 1400
34 Besseling Bernard 1434
35 Koenig Aloyse 1415
36 Le Docte Jacques 1409
37 Schmitt Olivier 1328
38 Omes David 1246
39 François Roby 1240
40 Zeien Fred 1224
41 Kohl Ralph 1222
42 Kohl Nicolas 1200
Saison 2006/2007 1 Thirion Marcel 2188
Equipe 1 = PH 2 Counet Jean-Michel 2146
Equipe 2 = D1 3 Monaville Guy 2078
Equipe 3 = D2 4 Ortartchiev Gadji 1971
Equipe 4 = D3 5 Mueller Matthias 1978
6 Dinev Dimiter 1917
7 Zigrand Roger 1821
8 Neuman Carlo 1885
9 Lucifora Nicolas 1831
10 Mossong Bernadette 1759
11 Streff Michel 1777
12 Fissette Daniel 1756
13 Weis Francis 1694
14 Toussaint Gabriel 1766
15 Hajdarpasic Dzevat 1653
16 Leyder Alphonse 1706
17 Lavina Marc 1686
18 Salentiny Eric 1657
19 Dhaene Gilbert 1674
20 Ewen Vic 1728
21 Rodesch Toni 1640
22 Weber Marcel 1601
23 Linz Stefan 1586
24 Brice Bruno 1623
25 Simon Joel 1632
26 Ernzer Aly 1529
27 El Mohor Subhy 1550
28 Koenig Aloyse 1513
29 Lamberty Michel 1455
30 François Luc 1415
31 Moehle Heinrich 1450
32 Besseling Bernard 1364
33 Le Docte Jacques 1384
34 Schmitt Olivier 1357
35 Kohl Ralph 1213
36 Pletschette Max 1250
37 François Roby 1222
38 Omes David 1237
39 Zeien Fred 1200
Saison 2007/2008 1 Thirion Marcel 2200
Equipe 1 = PH 2 Monaville Guy 2098
Equipe 2 = D1 3 Ortartchiev Gadji 2043
Equipe 3 = D2 4 Mueller Matthias 1966
Equipe 4 = D3 5 Dinev Dimiter 1908
6 Zigrand Roger 1849
7 Neuman Carlo 1864
8 Lucifora Nicolas 1840
9 Salentiny Eric 1723
10 Mossong Bernadette 1802
11 Streff Michel 1746
12 Weis Francis 1739
13 Toussaint Gabriel 1727
14 Hajdarpasic Dzevat 1708
15 Lavina Marc 1681
16 Dhaene Gilbert 1689
17 Ewen Vic 1663
18 Rodesch Toni 1648
19 Weber Marcel 1608
20 Leyder Alphonse 1692
21 Linz Stefan 1608
22 Brice Bruno 1580
23 Simon Joel 1578
24 Franck Christian 1650
25 Ernzer Aly 1540
26 El Mohor Subhy 1521
27 Koenig Aloyse 1466
28 François Luc 1431
29 Lamberty Michel 1455
30 Besseling Bernard 1401
31 Kohl Ralph 1309
32 Le Docte Jacques 1398
33 Schmitt Olivier 1310
34 François Roby 1210
35 Omes David 1200
36 Zeien Fred 1200
37 Pletschette Max 1216
38 Picco Loris 1250
Saison 2008/2009 1 Thirion Marcel 2196
Equipe 1 = PH 2 Monaville Guy 2123
Equipe 2 = D1 3 Ortartchiev Gadji 2005
Equipe 3 = D2 4 Dinev Dimiter 1923
Equipe 4 = D3 5 Salentiny Eric 1864
6 Neuman Carlo 1880
7 Lucifora Nicolas 1854
8 Zigrand Roger 1816
9 Streff Michel 1741
10 Mossong Bernadette 1781
11 Toussaint Gabriel 1717
12 Lavina Marc 1708
13 Glod Philippe 1700
14 Franck Christian 1668
15 Rodesch Toni 1672
16 Weis Francis 1737
17 Fissette Daniel 1747
18 Hajdarpasic Dzevat 1660
19 Linz Stefan 1642
20 Weber Marcel 1625
21 Ewen Vic 1626
22 Leyder Alphonse 1692
23 Brice Bruno 1570
24 Simon Joel 1536
25 Ernzer Aly 1534
26 Beck Luc 1475
27 Lamberty Michel 1461
28 Koenig Aloyse 1420
29 Besseling Bernard 1344
30 El Mohor Subhy 1415
31 Schmitt Olivier 1283
32 Picco Loris 1232
33 François Roby 1200
34 Zeien Fred 1210
35 Omes David 1200
Saison 2009/2010 1 Saiboulatov Daniyal 2373
Equipe 1 = DN 2 Thirion Marcel 2189
Equipe 2 = D1 3 Monaville Guy 2131
Equipe 3 = D2 4 Fontaine Pierre 2088
5 Altwies Yves 2050
6 Ortartchiev Gadji 1990
7 Dinev Dimiter 1950
8 Salentiny Eric 1886
9 Neuman Carlo 1873
10 Giorgetti Cyrile 2041
11 Lucifora Nicolas 1834
12 Zigrand Roger 1831
13 Hodzic Elvir 1769
14 Mueller Matthias 1761
15 Streff Michel 1757
16 Wagener Jean-Marc 1800
17 Glod Philippe 1737
18 Lavina Marc 1703
19 Mossong Bernadette 1750
20 François Guillaume 1699
21 Rodesch Toni 1681
22 Hajdarpasic Dzevat 1681
23 Linz Stefan 1659
24 Franck Christian 1665
25 Mikolajezak Dominique 1629
26 Brice Bruno 1570
27 Leyder Alphonse 1641
28 Weber Marcel 1610
29 Ewen Vic 1602
30 Ernzer Aly 1548
31 Kandaourov Serguey 1507
32 Simon Joel 1487
33 Beck Luc 1486
34 Georges Nicolas 1464
35 Strepenne Dominique 1436
36 El Mohor Subhy 1416
37 Lamberty Michel 1397
38 Koenig Aloyse 1380
39 Dekoker Patricia 1373
40 Besseling Bernard 1329
41 Hajdarpasic Mirzet 1289
42 Schmitt Olivier 1251
43 Omes David 1232
44 François Roby 1223
45 Picco Loris 1217
Saison 2010/2011 1 Thirion Marcel 2184
Equipe 1 = PH 2 Monaville Guy 2130
Equipe 2 = D1 3 Fontaine Pierre 2088
Equipe 3 = D2 4 Altwies Yves 2017
Equipe 4 = D3 5 Salentiny Eric 1934
6 Giorgetti Cyrile 2000
7 Ortartchiev Gadji 1986
8 Dinev Dimiter 1948
9 Neuman Carlo 1877
10 Zigrand Roger 1877
11 Lucifora Nicolas 1840
12 Wagener Jean-Marc 1794
13 Mikolajezak Dominique 1746
14 Streff Michel 1741
15 Glod Philippe 1741
16 Fissette Daniel 1746
17 Hodzic Elvir 1722
18 Hajdarpasic Dzevat 1722
19 Rodesch Toni 1687
20 François Guillaume 1685
21 Lavina Marc 1668
22 Leyder Alphonse 1643
23 Linz Stefan 1615
24 Ewen Vic 1595
25 Weber Marcel 1574
26 Brice Bruno 1570
27 Kandaourov Serguey 1539
28 Simon Joel 1537
29 Beck Luc 1508
30 Ernzer Aly 1484
31 Lamberty Michel 1422
32 Dekoker Patricia 1352
33 Koenig Aloyse 1343
34 Hajdarpasic Mirzet 1278
35 François Roby 1241
36 Besseling Bernard 1241
37 Schmitt Olivier 1237
38 Dourte Nadine 1250
39 Picco Loris 1210
Saison 2011/2012 1 Thirion Marcel 2177
Equipe 1 = PH 2 Monaville Guy 2158
Equipe 2 = D1 3 Altwies Yves 2010
Equipe 3 = D2 4 Giorgetti Cyrile 1993
Equipe 4 = D3 5 Ortartchiev Gadji 1963
6 Salentiny Eric 1940
7 Mueller Matthias 1931
8 Dinev Dimiter 1914
9 Neuman Carlo 1900
10 Masquelier Quentin 1880
11 Zigrand Roger 1894
12 Lucifora Nicolas 1850
13 Wagener Jean-Marc 1796
14 Glod Philippe 1777
15 Streff Michel 1709
16 Fissette Daniel 1744
17 Mikolajezak Dominique 1741
18 Hajdarpasic Dzevat 1710
19 François Guillaume 1691
20 Lavina Marc 1686
21 Rodesch Toni 1685
22 Leyder Alphonse 1641
23 Beck Luc 1604
24 Linz Stefan 1592
25 Weber Marcel 1558
26 El Mohor Subhy 1521
27 Reuland Phil 1500
28 Ernzer Aly 1489
29 Dhaene Gilbert 1450
30 Kandaourov Serguey 1456
31 Woltz Xavier 1444
32 Rodesch Michel 1441
33 Lamberty Michel 1387
34 Besseling Bernard 1288
35 Schmitt Olivier 1311
36 Dekoker Patricia 1363
37 Hajdarpasic Mirzet 1291
38 Dourte Nadine 1293
39 Picco Loris 1208
Saison 2012/2013 1 Monaville Guy 2142
Equipe 1 = PH 2 Wislez Francis 2107
Equipe 2 = D1 3 Giorgetti Cyrile 1980
Equipe 3 = D2 4 Ortartchiev Gadji 1944
5 Salentiny Eric 1916
6 Mueller Matthias 1904
7 Dinev Dimiter 1891
8 Neuman Carlo 1882
9 Zigrand Roger 1877
10 Wagener Jean-Marc 1844
11 Lucifora Nicolas 1827
12 Masquelier Quentin 1823
13 Mikolajezak Dominique 1741
14 Streff Michel 1718
15 Beck Luc 1710
16 Mossong Bernadette 1750
17 François Guillaume 1691
18 Hajdarpasic Dzevat 1670
19 Rodesch Toni 1661
20 Lavina Marc 1658
21 Leyder Alphonse 1613
22 Weber Marcel 1589
23 Linz Stefan 1569
24 El Mohor Subhy 1500
25 Dhaene Gilbert 1493
26 Ernzer Aly 1447
27 Kandaourov Serguey 1401
28 Woltz Xavier 1380
29 Rodesch Michel 1380
30 Lamberty Michel 1346
31 Schmitt Olivier 1341
32 Besseling Bernard 1304
33 Chauvaux Romain 1350
34 Dourte Nadine 1257
Saison 2013/2014 1 Vandevoort Pascal 2408
Equipe 1 = PH 2 Monaville Guy 2123
Equipe 2 = D1 3 Wislez Francis 2107
Equipe 3 = D3 4 Ortartchiev Gadji 2008
5 Salentiny Eric 1961
6 Mueller Matthias 1928
7 Neuman Carlo 1912
8 Dinev Dimiter 1903
9 Wagener Jean-Marc 1902
10 Lucifora Nicolas 1824
11 Masquelier Quentin 1810
12 Beck Luc 1686
13 François Guillaume 1722
14 Streff Michel 1734
15 Mossong Bernadette 1702
16 Rodesch Toni 1670
17 Lavina Marc 1656
18 Hajdarpasic Dzevat 1659
19 Linz Stefan 1553
20 Leyder Alphonse 1592
21 Shaipov Alvy 1726
22 Weber Marcel 1575
23 Barette Olivier 1550
24 Dhaene Gilbert 1481
25 Ernzer Aly 1478
26 Woltz Xavier 1433
27 Schmitt Olivier 1381
28 Lamberty Michel 1332
29 Winkin Pol 1320
30 Chauvaux Romain 1314
31 Hajdarpasic Mirzet 1306
32 Besseling Bernard 1273
33 Kandaourov Serguey 1373
34 Winkin Jos 1200
Saison 2014/2015 1 Monaville Guy 2124
Equipe 1 = DN 2 Ortartchiev Gadji 1998
Equipe 2 = D1 3 Salentiny Eric 1967
Equipe 3 = D3 4 Mueller Matthias 1938
5 Ajdarpasic Kemal 1929
6 Neuman Carlo 1927
7 Wagener Jean-Marc 1907
8 Dinev Dimiter 1903
9 Masquelier Quentin 1819
10 Lucifora Nicolas 1833
11 Debay Michel 1837
12 Beck Luc 1725
13 François Guillaume 1749
14 Streff Michel 1732
15 Lavina Marc 1674
16 Mossong Bernadette 1672
17 Hajdarpasic Dzevat 1633
18 Rodesch Toni 1621
19 Linz Stefan 1536
20 Weber Marcel 1527
21 Dhaene Gilbert 1503
22 Ernzer Aly 1418
23 Kandaourov Serguey 1397
24 Hajdarpasic Mirzet 1384
25 Schmitt Olivier 1369
26 Woltz Xavier 1361
27 Besseling Bernard 1342
28 Winkin Pol 1315
29 Winkin Laurent 1276
30 Winkin Jos 1200
31 Manieri Mara 1230
32 Manieri Elena 1225
33 Stober Zippi 1225
34 Stober Zimra 1225
35 Stober Zazza 1225
Saison 2015/2016 1 Monaville Guy 2095
Equipe 1 = PH 2 Ortartchiev Gadji 2010
Equipe 2 = PH 3 Pirard Grégory 1995
Equipe 3 = D3 4 Salentiny Eric 1969
5 Mueller Matthias 1953
6 Neuman Carlo 1933
7 Dinev Dimiter 1916
8 Ajdarpasic Kemal 1899
9 Lucifora Nicolas 1866
10 Debay Michel 1840
11 Masquelier Quentin 1828
12 François Guillaume 1779
13 Beck Luc 1721
14 Lavina Marc 1701
15 Rodesch Toni 1646
16 Hajdarpasic Dzevat 1633
17 Linz Stefan 1552
18 Streff Michel 1722
19 Mossong Bernadette 1663
20 Weber Marcel 1510
21 Dhaene Gilbert 1462
22 Zimmer Aloyse 1500
23 Ernzer Aly 1407
24 Kandaourov Serguey 1384
25 Hajdarpasic Mirzet 1384
26 Schmitt Olivier 1343
27 Besseling Bernard 1337
28 Winkin Jos 1481
29 Winkin Pol 1375
30 Winkin Laurent 1307
31 Manieri Mara 1274
32 Manieri Elena 1231
33 Stober Zippi 1225
34 Stober Zimra 1225
35 Stober Zazza 1225
Saison 2016/2017 1 Monaville Guy 2058
Equipe 1 = PH 2 Pirard Grégory 2000
Equipe 2 = D1 3 Ortartchiev Gadji 1990
Equipe 3 = D3 4 Salentiny Eric 1986
5 Neuman Carlo 1933
6 Dinev Dimiter 1911
7 Mueller Matthias 1904
8 Lucifora Nicolas 1885
9 Ajdarpasic Kemal 1886
10 Debay Michel 1840
11 Masquelier Quentin 1817
12 François Guillaume 1786
13 Fourcart Marc 1750
14 Beck Luc 1710
15 Streff Michel 1711
16 Lavina Marc 1705
17 Mossong Bernadette 1636
18 Rodesch Toni 1628
19 Georges Nicolas 1600
20 Winkin Pol 1573
21 Winkin Jos 1452
22 Linz Stefan 1532
23 Weber Marcel 1508
24 Dhaene Gilbert 1435
25 Baudot Jean-Paul 1400
26 Klee Lars 1400
27 Ries Christian 1400
28 Ernzer Aly 1388
29 Kandaourov Serguey 1360
30 Zimmer Aloyse 1370
31 Manieri Mara 1341
32 Manieri Elena 1200
33 Besseling Bernard 1234
34 Schmitt Olivier 1332
35 Winkin Laurent 1258
36 Stober Zippi 1249
37 Stober Zimra 1225
38 Stober Zazza 1225
Saison 2017/2018 1 Baudot Denis 2100
Equipe 1 = PH 2 Monaville Guy 2056
Equipe 2 = D1 3 Pirard Grégory 2056
Equipe 3 = D3 4 Ortartchiev Gadji 1976
5 Salentiny Eric 1956
6 Lucifora Nicolas 1925
7 Ajdarpasic Kemal 1891
8 Mueller Matthias 1882
9 Dinev Dimiter 1870
10 Masquelier Quentin 1753
11 François Guillaume 1742
12 Fourcart Marc 1721
13 Streff Michel 1704
14 Lavina Marc 1682
15 Beck Luc 1670
16 Winkin Pol 1590
17 Winkin Jos 1539
18 Rodesch Toni 1605
19 Weber Marcel 1529
20 Mossong Bernadette 1604
21 Linz Stefan 1532
22 Dhaene Gilbert 1366
23 Baudot Jean-Paul 1385
24 Winkin Laurent 1311
25 Ernzer Aly 1379
26 Kandaourov Serguey 1318
27 Zimmer Aloyse 1296
28 Besseling Bernard 1254
29 Manieri Mara 1216
30 Manieri Elena 1200
31 Stober Zippi 1223
32 Stober Zimra 1200
33 Stober Zazza 1200
34 Oehmen Alex 1200
35 Lopez Bruce 1200
36 Lopez Chloé 1200
37 Lopez Oscar 1200
38 Deletaille Florestan 1200
39 Bon De Sousa Pernes Gaspar 1200