LES ÉCHECS AU LUXEMBOURG ET DANS LE MONDE

                                         Les appariements (inofficiel) de la saison 2017/2018

Ronde 8 : 25/02/2018
Division Nationale
Echternach I Differdange I
Dudelange I Bonnevoie I
Bieles I Schifflange I
Dommeldange/Beggen I Nordstad I
Promotion d’Honneur
Echternach II Differdange II
Bonnevoie II Luxembourg 1915 I
Perlé I Esch-Rochade-Reine I
Schifflange II Dudelange II
Division 1
Bonnevoie III La Tour I
Wasserbillig I Bettembourg I
Perlé II Esch-Rochade-Reine II
Differdange III libre
Division 2
Junglinster Echternach III
Dommeldange/Beggen II Differdange IV
Nordstad II Bonnevoie IV
Luxembourg 1915 II Dudelange III
Division 3
Steinfort La Tour II
Echternach IV Schifflange III
Bettembourg II Perlé III
Bonnevoie V libre
Division 4
Dommeldange/Beggen III libre
Wasserbillig II Dudelange IV
Differdange V libre
Ronde 9 : 11/03/2018
Division Nationale
Echternach I Dudelange I
Differdange I Bonnevoie I
Dommeldange/Beggen I Belvaux I
Nordstad I Schifflange I
Promotion d’Honneur
Differdange II Luxembourg 1915 I
Bonnevoie II Echternach II
Schifflange II Perlé I
Dudelange II Esch-Rochade-Reine I
Division 1
Wasserbillig I Bonnevoie III
Bettembourg I La Tour I
Esch-Rochade-Reine II Differdange III
Perlé II libre
Division 2
Differdange IV Junglinster I
Dommeldange/Beggen II Echternach III
Luxembourg 1915 II Nordstad II
Bonnevoie IV Dudelange III
Division 3
Steinfort Schifflange III
La Tour II Echternach IV
Perlé III Bonnevoie V
Bettembourg II libre
Division 4
Differdange V Dommeldange/Beggen III
Wasserbillig II libre
Dudelange IV libre
Ronde 10 : 25/03/2018
Division Nationale
Bonnevoie I Echternach I
Differdange I Dudelange I
Belvaux I Nordstad I
Schifflange I Dommeldange/Beggen I
Promotion d’Honneur
Differdange II Bonnevoie II
Luxembourg 1915 I Echternach II
Dudelange II Perlé I
Esch-Rochade-Reine I Schifflange II
Division 1
Bonnevoie III Bettembourg I
La Tour I Wasserbillig I
Perlé II Differdange III
Esch-Rochade-Reine II libre
Division 2
Junglinster I Dommeldange/Beggen II
Echternach III Differdange IV
Dudelange III Nordstad II
Luxembourg 1915 II Bonnevoie IV
Division 3
Echternach IV Steinfort
Schifflange III La Tour II
Bettembourg II Bonnevoie V
Perlé III libre
Division 4
Dommeldange/Beggen III Dudelange IV
Wasserbillig II Differdange V