Membres

FLDE – 01.04.19
No Nom Prénom Code ELO p v Lic. S Cat. Féd.
001 Baudot Denis 359 2128 LUX M SEN LUX
002 Monaville Guy 65 2051 3 -3 PRO M VET BEL
003 Pirard Grégory 1860 2068 PRO M SEN BEL
004 Ortartchiev Gadji 769 1979 1 +4 ETR M VET BEL
005 Salentiny Eric 576 1960 4 +24 LUX M SEN LUX
006 Lucifora Nicolas 401 1888 3 -25 ETR M SEN BEL
007 Dinev Dimiter 138 1890 3 -7 ETR M VET BEL
008 Mueller Matthias 863 1872 2 +6 LUX M SEN GER
009 Ajdarpasic Kemal 394 1891 LUX M SEN LUX
0095 Jasselette Denis 2017 1843 2 +15 ETR M SEN BEL
010 Masquelier Quentin 249 1765 4 -27 LUX M SEN BEL
011 Francois Guillaume 831 1774 3 +17 ETR M SEN LUX
012 Streff Michel 257 1704 LUX M SEN LUX
013 Beck Luc 317 1686 3 -3 LUX M SEN LUX
014 Fourcart Marc 1706 1686 2 +17 ETR M SEN FRA
015 Lavina Marc 362 1684 4 -8 LUX M SEN LUX
016 Winkin Pol 1410 1677 10 +9 LUX M U18 LUX
017 Winkin Jos 1411 1545 10 -14 LUX M U14* LUX
018 Rodesch Toni 178 1550 2 -7 LUX M VET LUX
019 Dhaynaut Gilles 1979 1587 ETR M SEN FRA
020 Mossong Bernadette 217 1588 1 -12 LUX F VET LUX
021 Linz Stefan 78 1532 LUX M VET LUX
022 Weber Marcel 275 1558 3 -6 LUX M SEN LUX
023 Dhaene Gilbert 213 1487 4 +33 LUX M VET LUX
024 Zimmer Aloyse 1636 1423 4 +41 LUX M VET LUX
025 Winkin Laurent 1466 1324 2 +2 LUX M SEN LUX
026 Ernzer Aly 48 1350 1 -5 LUX M VET LUX
027 Kandaourov Serguey 1070 1338 2 -9 ETR M SEN BEL
028 Manieri Mara 1509 1371 3 +52 LUX F U18 LUX
029 Besseling Bernard 83 1241 1 -27 ETR M VET BEL
030 Manieri Elena 1510 1216 1 -8 LUX F U16 LUX
031 Oehmen Alex 1850 1200 LUX M U12
032 Lopez Bruce 1851 1200 LUX M U14*
033 Lopez Chloé 1852 1200 LUX F U12
034 Lopez Oscar 1853 1200 LUX M U10
035 Kugener Noah 1980 1203 1 -21 LUX M U16
036 Kugener Félix 1981 1200 LUX M U14*

 

FIDE – 01.04.19
Nom Prénom Code ELO std. p v Rapid Blitz
1 Baudot Denis 4000838 2124
2 Pirard Grégory 219908 2085 1 +14 2078
3 Monaville Guy 203564 2047 1 +6 2033
4 Ortartchiev Gadji 263460 1965
5 Salentiny Eric 4001885 1946 1 +9 1984 2028
6 Mueller Matthias 4677340 1923
7 Ajdarpasic Kemal 4002512 1874
8 Jasselette Denis 247685 1851 1 +15
9 Dinev Dimiter 205079 1835 2 -12
10 Winkin Pol 4004787 1824 1 -6 1359
11 Lucifora Nicolas 4001290 1807 1 -6 1806
12 Masquelier Quentin 208337 1789 1 -13
13 Francois Guillaume 4002571 1764 1 +6
14 Lavina Marc 4002610 1709 1 -10
15 Beck Luc 4003373 1679
16 Linz Stefan 4003110 1675
17 Winkin Jos 4004795 1657 1 +19 1177
18 Weber Marcel 4003128 1641 1 +14 1595
19 Fourcart Marc 652016 1635 1 +7 1580
20 Dhaynaut Gilles 20656769 1608 4 +21
21 Mossong Bernadette 4001850 1574
22 Rodesch Toni 4001877 1525 1 +3 1691 1622
23 Dhaene Gilbert 4001737 1519 1 +1
24 Winkin Laurent 4005660 1487 1 0
25 Zimmer Aloyse 4005260 1316
26 Besseling Bernard 243027 nr
27 Ernzer Aly 4004205 nr
28 Kandaourov Serguey 236519 nr
29 Manieri Elena 4005171 nr
30 Manieri Mara 4005163 nr
31 Streff Michel 4001915 nr
32 Kugener Félix na
33 Kugener Noah na
34 Lopez Bruce na
35 Lopez Chloé na
36 Lopez Oscar na
37 Oehmen Alex na

 

URS – 01.04.19
Nom Prénom Code ELO
1 Pirard Grégory 9348 2092
2 Baudot Denis 139925 2058
3 Monaville Guy 6704 2020
4 Jasselette Denis 399761 2007
5 Salentiny Eric 7238 2000
6 Ortartchiev Gadji 25484 1948
7 Dinev Dimiter 25481 1855
8 Francois Guillaume 108139 1806
9 Mueller Matthias 158393 1797
10 Lucifora Nicolas 38289 1796
11 Winkin Pol 421102 1790
12 Ajdarpasic Kemal 108135 1743
13 Masquelier Quentin 6740 1738
14 Dhaynaut Gilles 75086 1720
15 Winkin Jos 421103 1686
16 Fourcart Marc 28718 1667
17 Beck Luc 218480 1655
18 Lavina Marc 136040 1637
19 Streff Michel 7240 1616
20 Weber Marcel 218479 1570
21 Manieri Mara 467041 1533
22 Mossong Bernadette 47299 1530
23 Linz Stefan 197263 1526
24 Dhaene Gilbert 313796 1507
25 Rodesch Toni 169940 1490
26 Zimmer Aloyse 471176 1452
27 Winkin Laurent 702165 1415
28 Kandaourov Serguey 218473 1409
29 Ernzer Aly 317585 1390
30 Manieri Elena 467042 1365
31 Besseling Bernard 327579 1322
32 Kugener Félix na
33 Kugener Noah na
34 Lopez Bruce na
35 Lopez Chloé na
36 Lopez Oscar na
37 Oehmen Alex na