INDIVIDUEL A

 

AnnéeNomClub  
Palmarès
2022Denis BaudotPerlé
Charles Doerner10
2021pas joué

Josy Feller6
2020pas joué

Norbert Stull6
2019Michael WiedenkellerEchternach
Georges Philippe4
2018Jean-Marie WeberDommeldange-Beggen
Georges Haas4
2017Fred BerendDudelange
Francis Kraus3
2016Elvira BerendDudelange
Eugène Bestgen3
2015Elvira BerendDudelange
Fred Berend3
2014Fred BerendDudelange
Alain Schartz3
2013Michael WiedenkellerEchternach
Elvira Berend3
2012Michael WiedenkellerEchternach
Jean-Marie Weber3
2011Mietek BakalarzDifferdange
Michael Wiedenkeller3
2010Vlad SerbanBonnevoie
Louis Philippe2
2009Mietek BakalarzDifferdange
Aloyse Neu2
2008Alain SchartzDudelange
Fernand Wantz2
2007Jean-Marie WeberDommeldange-Beggen
Alphonse Conrady2
2006Tom WeberBonnevoie
Hubert Mossong2
2005Vlad SerbanBonnevoie
Vlad Serban2
2004Jean-Marie WeberDommeldange-Beggen
Mietek Bakalarz2
2003Pierre GenglerDifferdange
Raymond Schneider1
2002Alain SchartzDudelange
Jean Schammo1
2001Josy FellerEchternach
Roger Hoffmann1
2000Claude WagenerBissen
Shlomo Marcovici1
1999Michel RischDifferdange
Lucien Gaspar1
1998Elvira BerendDudelange
Carlo Menghi1
1997Marc MertensBelvaux
Camille Wians1
1996Camille WiansBelvaux
Marc Mertens1
1995Carlo MenghiDifferdange
Michel Risch1
1994Lucien GasparDudelange
Claude Wagener1
1993Alain SchartzDudelange
Pierre Gengler1
1992Hubert MossongDudelange
Tom Weber1
1991Norbert StullBonnevoie
Denis Baudot1
1990Fred BerendBettembourg


1989Norbert StullBonnevoie


1988Shlomo MarcoviciDommeldange


1987Georges HaasBonnevoie


1986Roger HoffmannLa Tour


1985Hubert MossongDudelange


1984annulé  



1983Norbert StullBonnevoie


1982Josy FellerRemich


1981Jean SchammoDudelange


1980Georges HaasBonnevoie


1979Norbert StullBonnevoie


1978Georges HaasBonnevoie


1977Georges HaasBonnevoie


1976Norbert StullBonnevoie


1975Norbert StullBonnevoie


1974pas joué

 
1973Josy FellerDommeldange
 
1972pas joué

 
1971Josy FellerDommeldange
 
1970pas joué

 
1969Raymond SchneiderDudelange
 
1968Josy FellerLa Tour


1967Josy FellerLa Tour
 
1966Georges PhilippeDifferdange
 
1965Georges PhilippeDifferdange
 
1964Alphonse ConradyDudelange
 
1963Eugène BestgenPétange
 
1962Eugène BestgenPétange
 
1961Georges PhilippeDifferdange
 
1960Alphonse ConradyDudelange
 
1959Aloyse NeuBonnevoie
 
1958Georges PhilippeDifferdange
 
1957annulé  

 
1956Fernand WantzBonnevoie
 
1955Fernand WantzBonnevoie
 
1954Aloyse NeuBonnevoie
 
1953Eugène BestgenDifferdange
 
1952Charles DoernerEsch Rochade
 
1951Charles DoernerEsch Rochade
 
1950Charles DoernerEsch Rochade
 
1949Charles DoernerEsch Rochade
 
1948Charles DoernerEsch Rochade
 
1947Charles DoernerEsch Rochade
 
1946pas joué



1945pas joué



1944pas joué



1943pas joué



1942pas joué



1941pas joué



1940Charles DoernerEsch Rochade
 
1939Charles DoernerEsch Rochade
 
1938Charles DoernerEsch Rochade
 
1937Francis KrausLa Tour
 
1936Francis KrausLa Tour
 
1935Charles DoernerLa Tour
 
1934Louis PhilippeClub d'échecs Esch
 
1933Louis PhilippeClub d'échecs Esch
 
1932Francis KrausLa Tour