U8 - U18

 

AnnéeU18Club
2022Frantiscek WaligoraDifferdange
2021pas joué
2020Michel SadlerDifferdange
2019Michel SadlerDifferdange
2018Hugo HirschBettembourg
2017Jacky-Long MouthuyEsch Rochade-Reine
2016Ivan Lopez PopovEchternach
2015Joe ManderEchternach
2014pas joué
2013pas joué
2012Tanguy MeischEsch Rochade-Reine
2011pas joué
2010Eric SalentinyPerlé
2009Patrick BraasEchternach
2008pas joué
2007Alex BoyarchenkoDifferdange
2006Fiona Steil-AntoniDifferdange
 pas joué de 2002 à 2005 
2001Tom WeberBonnevoie
2000Guy MüllerEsch Rochade-Reine
1999Antony WirigDudelange
1998Alex VerlaineEsch Reine
1997Pedro MagalhaesBonnevoie



AnnéeU16Club
2022Lars Bouw Echternach
2021pas joué
2020Franciszek WaligoraDifferdange
2019Clara BurdotEchternach
2018Pol WinkinPerlé
2017Elsa Blond-HantenDifferdange
2016Elsa Blond-HantenDifferdange
2015Stefan MaltezeanuBonnevoie
2014pas joué
2013Alice BiryukovDifferdange
2012pas joué
2011Tanguy MeischEsch Rochade-Reine
2010Serge KrierJunglinster
2009Rafael SchneiderDommeldange-Beggen
2008Patrick BraasEchternach
2007pas joué
2006René DahmNordstad
2005pas joué
2004pas joué
2003Cervino CristobalBonnevoie
2002Ricardo FelixEsch Rochade-Reine
2001Christian JeitzDifferdange
2000Gilles DaubenfeldBonnevoie
1999Marc PironDudelange
1998Joël BiwerBissen
1997Sami PaulusBonnevoie
1996Pedro MagalhaesBonnevoie
1995Jerry HartungDifferdange
1994Jean-Paul PettingerDifferdange
1993Jean-Paul PettingerDifferdange
1992Marc WeydertEttelbrück
1991Toni SpagnoliDifferdange
1990Marc HubertyBonnevoie
1989Laurent CastellanoDudelange
1988Laurent CastellanoDudelange
1987Alain SchartzDudelange
1986Guy MederBettembourg
1985Eric FixmerPétange
1984Jean-Claude KufferDifferdange
1983pas joué
1982Alberto DavidDommeldange
1981Serge WolffPétange
1980Serge KarpDommeldange
1979Yves LasarDommeldange
1978Yves GodinDommeldange
1977Yves GodinDommeldange
1976Clementine JanssenEsch Rochade
1975Marc WatgenLuxembourg 1915
1974Frank RivaDudelange
1973Jean-Marie WeberDommeldange
1972Jean-Marie WeberDommeldange
1971Jean-Marie WeberDommeldange
1970Louis StringaroDudelange
1969Jean-Paul StringaroDudelange
1968Léon WeberDommeldange
1967Léon WeberDommeldange
1966Paul MilbersDudelange
1965Hubert MossongDudelange
1964Paul MilbersDudelange
1963Georges SchettléPétange



AnnéeU14Club
2022Pablo Ortiz BogdanovDifferdange
2021pas joué
2020Louis BurdotEchternach
2019Franciszek WaligoraDifferdange
2018Samuel OrrEchternach
2017Sacha BiryukovDifferdange
2016Pol WinkinPerlé
2015Elsa Blond-HantenDifferdange
2014Elsa Blond-HantenDifferdange
2013Audric NeuDifferdange
2012Yvan Lopez PopovEchternach
2011Vlada BoyarchenkoDifferdange
2010Max ChalabiDifferdange
2009Tanguy MeischEsch Rochade-Reine
2008pas joué
2007Rafael SchneiderDommeldange-Beggen
2006Dario Steil-AntoniDifferdange
2005Joshi UtkarshDifferdange
2004René DahmNordstad
2003René DahmNordstad
2002Vlad SerbanBonnevoie
2001Christophe MergeaiBonnevoie
2000Christian JeitzDifferdange
1999Gilles DaubenfeldBonnevoie
1998Tom WeberBonnevoie
1997Brian FageBonnevoie
1996Joël BiwerBissen
1995Sami PaulusBonnevoie
1994Pedro MagalhaesBonnevoie
1993Jean MüllerLa Tour
1992Jean-Paul PettingerDifferdange
1991Jean-Paul PettingerDifferdange
1990Tom MergenDudelange
1989Daniel NestlerDommeldange
1988Daniel NestlerDommeldange
1987Romain SchumacherBonnevoie
1986Romain SchumacherBonnevoie
1985Guy MüllerEsch Reine
1984Paul BielDifferdange
1983Daniel KarpDommeldange
1982pas joué
1981Camille WiansSchifflange
1980Alberto DavidDommeldange
1979Alberto DavidDommeldange
1978Fred BerendDudelange
1977Fred BerendDudelange



AnnéeU12Club
2022Marcel FrydelManternach
2021pas joué
2020François GerardDifferdange
2019François GerardDifferdange
2018Louis BurdotEchternach
2017Jos WinkinPerlé
2016Jos WinkinPerlé
2015Tom ChalabiDifferdange
2014Sacha BiryukovDifferdange
2013Elsa Blond-HantenDifferdange
2012Audric NeuDifferdange
2011Audric NeuDifferdange
2010Ivan Lopez PopovEchternach
2009Vlada BoyarchenkoDifferdange
2008Ioannis ChristidisJunglinster
2007Dimitris SaridakisJunglinster
2006Yanis KetaniDudelange
2005Dario Steil-AntoniDifferdange
2004Dario Steil-AntoniDifferdange
2003Sander JanssenEsch Rochade-Reine
2002René DahmNordstad
2001Philip WeberNordstad
2000Philip WeberNordstad
1999Philip WeberEttelbrück
1998Christian JeitzDifferdange
1997Gilles DaubenfeldBonnevoie
1996Tom WeberBonnevoie
1995Brian FageBonnevoie
1994Gilles SchintgenDudelange
1993Sami PaulusBonnevoie
1992Sami PaulusBonnevoie
1991Jérôme VilmBonnevoie
1990Jean-Paul PettingerDifferdange
1989Tom MergenDudelange



AnnéeU10Club
2022Viduyut DhivakarDifferdange
2021pas joué
2020Amine BekkariLa Tour
2019Yvan BurdotEchternach
2018François GerardDifferdange
2017François GerardDifferdange
2016Louis BurdotEchternach
2015Jos WinkinPerlé
2014Jos WinkinPerlé
2013Sacha BiryukovDifferdange
2012Sacha BiryukovDifferdange
2011Elsa Blond-HantenDifferdange
2010Elsa Blond-HantenDifferdange
2009Elsa Blond-HantenDifferdange
2008Ivan Lopez PopovEchternach
2007Chrsitophe ZanierJunglinster
2006Tanguy MeischEsch Rochade-Reine
2005Vlada BoyarchenkoDifferdange
2004Marc DupontDudelange
2003Dario Steil-AntoniDifferdange
2002David SerbanBonnevoie
2001Sander JanssenEsch Rochade-Reine
2000Daniel GomezBonnevoie
1999Steven WagnerDifferdange
1998Christophe MergeaiBonnevoie
1997Philip WeberEttelbrück
1996Christian JeitzDifferdange
1995Gilles DaubenfeldBonnevoie
1994Gilles DaubenfeldBonnevoie
1993Brian FageBonnevoie
1992Gilles SchintgenDudelange
1991Gilles SchintgenDudelange



AnnéeU8Club
2022Hamza EsmerBertrange
2021pas joué
2020Damian GatcanRoeser
2019Dora BurdotEchternach
2018Luca-Alexandru Stan 
2017Amine BekkariLa Tour
2016Yvan BurdotEchternach
2015Allan Prokanen GoncalvesEsch Rochade-Reine
2014Mario Vander LindenEsch Rochade-Reine
2013Angeliki SarigiannidouBonnevoie
2012Christos GiannoplidisBonnevoie
2011Chalabi TomDifferdange
 pas joué de 2007 à 2010
2006Ivan Lopez PopovEchternach