HISTORIQUE

 






FONDATION DU CLUB LE 21.06.1982 au CAFÉ ZIGRAND À PERLÉ





MEMBRES FONDATEURS
PRÉSIDENTS

Becker Tom
Leyder Alphonse 1982-1987

Ernzer Aly
Rodesch Antoine 1988-2022

Ernzer Bernard


Feltus Roby
SECRÉTAIRES

Kauthen Suzette
Ernzer Aly 1982-2014

Koenig Aloyse
Dhaene Gilbert 2015-2022

Koenig Hugo


Koenig Karel
TRÉSORIERS

Koeune Ferd
Koeune Ferd 1982-1994

Leick Jean-Paul
Weber Marcel 1995-2022

Leyder Alphonse


Rodesch Antoine


Tholl Marco


Zigrand Roby


Zigrand Roger






ANCIENS MEMBRES





SAISON 1982/1983 (17)
EQUIPES (2)
1Leyder Alphonse1736Equipe 1 = Division 3
2Ernzer Bernard1673Equipe 2 = Division 3
3Zigrand Roger1688
4Ernzer Aly1667
5Feltus Roby1662
6Becker Tom1555
7Zigrand Roby1504
8Koenig Aloyse1596
9Koenig Karel1603
10Koenig Hugo1624
11Koeune Ferd1594
12Rodesch Toni1611
13Tholl Marco1589
14Leick Jean-Paul1592
15Kauthen Suzette1600
16Claude Marc1597
17Breuer Luc1600




SAISON 1983/1984 (16)
EQUIPES (2)
1Leyder Alphonse1754Equipe 1 = Division 3
2Ernzer Bernard1692Equipe 2 = Division 3
3Zigrand Roger1743
4Feltus Roby1647
5Becker Tom1524 
6Ernzer Aly1628
7Zigrand Roby1518
8Koenig Hugo1606
9Rodesch Toni1592
10Koenig Karel1584
11Leick Jean-Paul1599
12Koeune Ferd1562
13Koenig Aloyse1606
14Weber Marcel1600
15Claude Marc1614
16Breuer Luc1600




SAISON 1984/1985 (15)
EQUIPES (3)
1Zigrand Roger1784Equipe 1 = Division 2
2Ernzer Bernard1702Equipe 2 = Division 3
3Leyder Alphonse1735Equipe 3 = Division 3
4Feltus Roby1618
5Ernzer Aly1587
6Zigrand Roby1554
7Gengler Camille1600
8Leick Jean-Paul1606
9Claude Marc1604
10Rodesch Toni1588
11Weber Marcel1585
12Koenig Hugo1564
13Koenig Aloyse1572
14Koeune Ferd1536
15Koenig Karel1532




SAISON 1985/1986 (17)
EQUIPES (3)
1Slings Krijn1922Equipe 1 = Division 2
2Zigrand Roger1837Equipe 2 = Division 3
3Ernzer Bernard1726Equipe 3 = Division 3
4Leyder Alphonse1720
5Feltus Roby1603
6Ernzer Aly1569
7Zigrand Roby1530
8Gengler Camille1629
9Linden Raymond1624
10Leick Jean-Paul1614
11Weber Marcel1592
12Claude Marc1588
13Koenig Aloyse1586
14Rodesch Toni1569
15Koenig Hugo1540
16Koeune Ferd1511
17Mossong Bernadette1600




SAISON 1986/1987 (15)
EQUIPES (3)
1Leyder Alphonse1776Equipe 1 = Division 2
2Zigrand Roger1770Equipe 2 = Division 3
3Feyen Bernard1743Equipe 3 = Division 3
4Ernzer Bernard1685 
5Feltus Roby1628
6Ernzer Aly1598
7Mossong Bernadette1582
8Koeune Ferd1555
9Zigrand Roby1546
10Linden Raymond1638
11Rodesch Toni1533
12Koenig Aloyse1504
13Claude Paul1600
14Weber Marcel1500
15Claude Marc1588




SAISON 1987/1988 (16)
EQUIPES (3)
1Zigrand Roger1792Equipe 1 = Division 2
2Leyder Alphonse1792Equipe 2 = Division 3
3Feyen Bernard1736Equipe 3 = Division 3
4Feltus Roby1633 
5Mossong Bernadette1622
6Ernzer Bernard1655
7Ernzer Aly1569
8Koeune Ferd1600
9Linden Raymond1638
10Zigrand Roby1553
11Rodesch Toni1559
12Claude Paul1572
13Claude Marc1611
14Koenig Aloyse1511
15Weber Marcel1534
16Gonderinger Aly1550




SAISON 1988/1989 (15)
EQUIPES (3)
1Zigrand Roger1808Equipe 1 = Division 2
2Feyen Bernard1728Equipe 2 = Division 3
3Leyder Alphonse1705Equipe 3 = Division 3
4Mossong Bernadette1663 
5Ernzer Aly1565
6Koeune Ferd1573
7Zigrand Roby1537
8Claude Paul1544
9Feltus Roby1633
10Rodesch Toni1514
11Koenig Aloyse1503
12Gonderinger Aly1533
13Linden Raymond1600
14Claude Marc1579
15Weber Marcel1582




SAISON 1989/1990 (17)
EQUIPES (3)
1Zigrand Roger1857Equipe 1 = Division 2
2Doerr Dieter1800Equipe 2 = Division 3
3Leyder Alphonse1765Equipe 3 = Division 3
4Mossong Bernadette1764 
5Feyen Bernard1683
6Zigrand Roby1611
7Koeune Ferd1805
8Feltus Roby1630
9Ernzer Aly1500
10Rodesch Toni1544
11Claude Paul1564
12Weber Marcel1569
13Gonderinger Aly1548
14Koenig Aloyse1504
15Claude Marc1579
16Weber Arny1550
17Linden Raymond1600




SAISON 1990/1991 (19)
EQUIPES (2)
1Zigrand Roger1863Equipe 1 = Division 2
2Mossong Bernadette1807Equipe 2 = Division 3
3Feyen Bernard1800 
4Doerr Dieter1780
5Leyder Alphonse1773
6Zigrand Roby1590
7Koeune Ferd1576
8Ernzer Aly1535
9Rodesch Toni1550
10Claude Paul1560
11Koenig Aloyse1553
12Linden Raymond1601
13Claude Marc1560
14Gonderinger Aly1559
15Weber Marcel1568
16Weber Arny1550
17Koenig Hugo1500
18Grof Luc1500
19Grof Tanja1500




SAISON 1991/1992 (19)
EQUIPES (2)
1Zigrand Roger1910Equipe 1 = Division 2
2Leyder Alphonse1838Equipe 2 = Division 3
3Doerr Dieter1806 
4Mossong Bernadette1804
5Feyen Bernard1789
6Moroldo Ido1659
7Feltus Roby1654
8Zigrand Roby1608
9Koeune Ferd1592
10Ernzer Aly1586
11Claude Paul1571
12Koenig Aloyse1571
13Weber Marcel1568
14Weber Arny1576
15Laures Jean-Paul1583
16Gonderinger Aly1572
17Rodesch Toni1525
18Koenig Hugo1500
19Claude Marc1560




SAISON 1992/1993 (17)
EQUIPES (2)
1Zigrand Roger1905Equipe 1 = Division 1
2Leyder Alphonse1815Equipe 2 = Division 3
3Doerr Dieter1792
4Mossong Bernadette1784
5Feltus Roby1650
6Zigrand Roby1616
7Koenig Hugo1597
8Ernzer Aly1561
9Rodesch Toni1605
10Claude Paul1574
11Koeune Ferd1552
12Koenig Aloyse1524
13Weber Marcel1595
14Gonderinger Aly1552
15Weber Arny1566
16Laures Jean-Paul1583
17Claude Paul1527




SAISON 1993/1994 (16)
EQUIPES (2)
1Zigrand Roger1905Equipe 1 = Division 2
2Leyder Alphonse1820Equipe 2 = Division 3
3Doerr Dieter1780
4Mossong Bernadette1775
5Rodesch Toni1610
6Zigrand Roby1585
7Feltus Roby1665
8Ernzer Aly1555
9Claude Paul1590
10Koenig Hugo1575
11Koeune Ferd1565
12Gonderinger Aly1570
13Weber Marcel1580
14Laures Jean-Paul1570
15Claude Marc1545
16Koenig Aloyse1445




SAISON 1994/1995 (20)
EQUIPES (2)
1Zigrand Roger1910Equipe 1 = Division 1
2Leyder Alphonse1805Equipe 2 = Division 2
3Mossong Bernadette1780
4Feltus Roby1720
5Rodesch Toni1625
6Claude Paul1610
7Ernzer Aly1560
8Zigrand Roby1555
9Weber Marcel1595
10Koeune Ferd1545
11Koenig Aloyse1525
12Cima Nic1550
13Linden Raymond1600
14Laures Jean-Paul1540
15Gonderinger Aly1570
16Ledoux Michel1505
17Claude Marc1530
18Rodesch Michel1500
19Steimes Henri1500
20Zigrand Tom1500




SAISON 1995/1996 (24)
EQUIPES (2)
1Zigrand Roger1895Equipe 1 = Division 2
2Mossong Bernadette1755Equipe 2 = Division 3
3Feltus Roby1710
4Molitor Charles1665 
5Rodesch Toni1590
6Ernzer Aly1575
7Weber Marcel1575
8Zigrand Roby1575
9Koeune Ferd1560
10Claude Paul1540
11Laures Jean-Paul1495
12Gonderinger Aly1560
13Koenig Aloyse1540
14Linden Raymond1570
15Koenig Hugo1575
16Claude Marc1525
17Deloos Jean-Marie1570
18Cima Nic1490
19Pinson Philippe1500
20Rodesch Michel1425
21Brangeon Xavier1430
22Ledoux Michel1480
23Steimes Henri1385
24Zigrand Tom1465




SAISON 1996/1997 (24)
EQUIPES (3)
1Zigrand Roger1895Equipe 1 = Division 1
2Rausch Marc1825Equipe 2 = Division 3
3Mossong Bernadette1770Equipe 3 = Division 3
4Feyen Bernard1760
5Neuman Carlo1755 
6Leyder Alphonse1745
7Feltus Roby1715
8Velikonia Maurice1710
9Linz Stefan1650
10Molitor Charles1700
11Zigrand Roby1615
12Rodesch Toni1585
13Weber Marcel1580
14Ernzer Aly1580
15Mikolajezak Dominique1500
16Lamberty Michel1500
17Claude Paul1520
18Koenig Aloyse1525
19Lorenz Guy1500
20Linden Raymond1570
21Laures Jean-Paul1485
22Cima Nic1490
23Brangeon Xavier1410
24Rodesch Michel1405




SAISON 1997/1998 (29)
EQUIPES (4)
1Boclinville Patrick2045Equipe 1 = Division 1
2Szigetvari Zoltan2000Equipe 2 = Division 2
3Werner Yvan1970Equipe 3 = Division 3
4Jongsma Daan1850Equipe 4 = Division 3
5Zigrand Roger1905
6Rausch Marc1800
7Mossong Bernadette1775
8Neuman Carlo1765
9Jongsma Kees1735
10Leyder Alphonse1745
11Feltus Roby1740
12Velikonia Maurice1735
13Linz Stefan1670
14Weber Marcel1675
15Zigrand Roby1620
16Rodesch Toni1595
17Ernzer Aly1585
18Toussaint Gabriel1600
19Linden Raymond1575
20Berck Jean-Michel1550
21Lamberty Michel1570
22Mikolajezak Dominique1555
23Mertz Pascale1520
24Lorenz Guy1465
25Rodesch Michel1465
26Claude Paul1490
27Koenig Aloyse1430
28Laures Jean-Paul1475
29Cima Nic1475




SAISON 1998/1999 (31)
EQUIPES (4)
1Jongsma Daan2005Equipe 1 = Promotion d'Honneur
2Boclinville Patrick2020Equipe 2 = Division 2
3Szigetvari Zoltan2005Equipe 3 = Division 2
4Werner Yvan2000Equipe 4 = Division 3
5Levy Paul1940
6Zigrand Roger1935
7Mossong Bernadette1785
8Jongsma Kees1740
9Rausch Marc1805
10Neuman Carlo1750
11Feltus Roby1740
12Leyder Alphonse1730
13Toussaint Gabriel1715
14Linz Stefan1665
15Zigrand Roby1665
16Weber Marcel1650
17Rodesch Toni1610
18Ernzer Aly1585
19Berck Jean-Michel1580
20Mikolajezak Dominique1580
21Lamberty Michel1575
22Linden Raymond1575
23Merz Pascal1560
24Rodesch Michel1540
25Claude Paul1525
26Le Docte Jacques1500
27Lorenz Guy1465
28Koenig Aloyse1435
29Zigrand Tom1465
30Schmitt Olivier1400
31Velikonia Maurice1775




SAISON 1999/2000 (34)
EQUIPES (4)
1Jongsma Daan2044Equipe 1 = Promotion d'Honneur
2Ajdarpasic Kemal2030Equipe 2 = Division 1
3Boclinville Patrick2027Equipe 3 = Division 2
4Szigetvari Zoltan1997Equipe 4 = Division 3
5Levy Paul1940
6Zigrand Roger1836
7Jongsma Kees1820
8Mossong Bernadette1773
9Fissette Daniel1800
10Lamberty Alain1800
11Neuman Carlo1747
12Ewen Vic1734
13Toussaint Gabriel1723
14Leyder Alphonse1738
15Brice Bruno1649
16Weber Marcel1647
17Zigrand Roby1638
18Berck Jean-Michel1626
19Ernzer Aly1581
20Rodesch Toni1562
21Rodesch Michel1570
22Besseling Bernard1550
23Mikolajezak Dominique1560
24Lamberty Michel1525
25Linden Raymond1538
26Lavina Marc1588
27Claude Paul1502
28Koenig Aloyse1472
29Le Docte Jacques1462
30Lorenz Guy1449
31Madl Reinhold1450
32Weyland Andy1440
33Zigrand Tom1431
34Schmitt Olivier1362




SAISON 2000/2001 (37)
EQUIPES (4)
1Smeets Jan2200Equipe 1 = Division Nationale
2Marechal Andy2180Equipe 2 = Division 1
3Monaville Guy2200Equipe 3 = Division 2
4Jongsma Daan2095Equipe 4 = Division 3
5Ajdarpasic Kemal2097
6Szigetvari Zoltan1995 
7Dinev Dimiter1896
8Zigrand Roger1851
9Levy Paul1945
10Jongsma Kees1845
11Fissette Daniel1865
12Neuman Carlo1775
13Mossong Bernadette1721
14Ewen Vic1754
15Toussaint Gabriel1740
16Leyder Alphonse1696
17Lavina Marc1671
18Linz Stefan1652
19Zigrand Roby1659
20Brice Bruno1624
21Weber Marcel1613
22Music Dzafer1600
23Ernzer Aly1563
24Rodesch Toni1557
25Lamberty Michel1538
26Mikolajezak Dominique1517
27Rodesch Michel1539
28Besseling Bernard1515
29Koenig Aloyse1574
30Linden Raymond1538
31Le Docte Jacques1367
32Schmitt Olivier1359
33Zigrand Tom1431
34Madl Reinhold1420
35Weyland Andy1290
36Zigrand Julie1300
37Weisgerber Anne1300




SAISON 2001/2002 (40)
EQUIPES (5)
1Marechal Andy2172Equipe 1 = Promotion d'Honneur
2Monaville Guy2155Equipe 2 = Division 1
3Ajdarpasic Kemal2110Equipe 3 = Division 2
4Dinev Dimiter1861Equipe 4 = Division 3
5Levy Paul1943Equipe 5 = Division 3
6Ortartchiev Gadji1800
7Zigrand Roger1824
8Neuman Carlo1778
9Hodzic Elvir1800
10Mossong Bernadette1723
11Fissette Daniel1821
12Toussaint Gabriel1727
13Ewen Vic1757
14Leyder Alphonse1735
15Lavina Marc1703
16Linz Stefan1649
17Zigrand Roby1639
18Antsiferov Igor1600
19Ernzer Aly1585
20Weber Marcel1571
21Mikolajezak Dominique1585
22Lamberty Michel1523
23Besseling Bernard1463
24Rodesch Toni1503
25Laming Edward1500
26Koenig Aloyse1549
27Linden Raymond1538
28Schmitt Olivier1360
29Le Docte Jacques1334
30Madl Reinhold1384
31Weyland Andy1329
32Fischer Gerty1350
33Weisgerber Anne1243
34Wetzel Gilles1300
35Wetzel Mike1300
36Neissen Tim1300
37Barrea Christophe1300
38Bodessom Thibault1300
39Reis Jérôme1300
40Reis Jonathon1300




SAISON 2002/2003 (45)
EQUIPES (5)
1Bogdanovic Branco2000Equipe 1 = Division Nationale
2Monaville Guy2128Equipe 2 = Division 1
3Ajdarpasic Kemal2108Equipe 3 = Division 2
4Giorgetti Cyrile2090Equipe 4 = Division 3
5Dinev Dimiter1863Equipe 5 = Division 4
6Zigrand Roger1844 
7Neuman Carlo1811
8Mossong Bernadette1763
9Fissette Daniel1833
10Toussaint Gabriel1817
11Hodzic Elvir1734
12Lavina Marc1685
13Hajdarpasic Dzevat1638
14Ewen Vic1706
15Leyder Alphonse1707
16Linz Stefan1628
17Simon Joel1577
18Weis Francis1600
19Dzudzevic Sead1600
20Zigrand Roby1603
21Weber Marcel1601
22Ernzer Aly1549
23Rodesch Toni1543
24Lamberty Michel1568
25Minguet Jean-Michel1537
26Laming Edward1516
27Besseling Bernard1407
28Linden Raymond1538
29Lemoine Jacques1586
30Koenig Aloyse1487
31Schmitt Olivier1322
32Le Docte Jacques1329
33Madl Reinhold1373
34Fischer Gerty1330
35François Luc1300
36Neissen Tim1280
37Wetzel Gilles1276
38Wetzel Mike1249
39Weisgerber Anne1222
40Bodessom Thibault1409
41Reis Jérôme1292
42Reis Jonathon1247
43Barrea Christophe1279
44Tibor Laetitia1214
45Tibor Audrey1250




SAISON 2003/2004 (40)
EQUIPES (4)
1Laurent Bruno2375Equipe 1 = Promotion d'Honneur
2Saiboulatov Daniyal2374Equipe 2 = Division 1
3Monaville Guy2111Equipe 3 = Division 2
4Giorgetti Cyrile2084Equipe 4 = Division 3
5Dinev Dimiter1860 
6Fissette Daniel1848 
7Zigrand Roger1832
8Neuman Carlo1822
9Toussaint Gabriel1813
10Schmitz Jacques1608
11Mossong Bernadette1771
12Leyder Alphonse1724
13Lavina Marc1688
14Weis Francis1680
15Brice Bruno1645
16Koenig Hugo1640
17Hajdarpasic Dzevat1613
18Simon Joel1596
19Ewen Vic1681
20Weber Marcel1595
21Rodesch Toni1587
22Linz Stefan1554
23Lamberty Michel1593
24Besseling Bernard1409
25Koenig Aloyse1462
26Ernzer Aly1512
27Hajdarpasic Mirzet1339
28François Luc1290
29Salentiny Eric1207
30François Roby1300
31Le Docte Jacques1361
32Schmitt Olivier1331
33Reis Jérôme1350
34Reis Jonathon1254
35Fischer Gerty1330
36Madl Reinhold1373
37Weisgerber Anne1222
38Kohl Ralph1300
39Kohl Yves1300
40Omes David1300




SAISON 2004/2005 (43)
EQUIPES (5)
1Laurent Bruno2374Equipe 1 = Promotion d'Honneur
2Saiboulatov Daniyal2368Equipe 2 = Division 1
3Monaville Guy2110Equipe 3 = Division 2
4Counet Jean-Michel2130Equipe 4 = Division 3
5Dumont André2077Equipe 5 = Division 3
6Giorgetti Cyrile2055
7Belva Frédéric2072
8Lucifora Nicolas1893
9Dinev Dimiter1884
10Neuman Carlo1867
11Fissette Daniel1822
12Streff Michel1804
13Zigrand Roger1821
14Mossong Bernadette1779
15Ortartchiev Gadji1846
16Toussaint Gabriel1790
17Hodzic Elvir1780
18Ewen Vic1724
19Weis Francis1700
20Lavina Marc1679
21Brice Bruno1660
22Leyder Alphonse1675
23Hajdarpasic Dzevat1635
24Weber Marcel1620
25Rodesch Toni1610
26Linz Stefan1594
27Simon Joel1571
28Lamberty Michel1571
29Ernzer Aly1506
30Besseling Bernard1369
31Salentiny Eric1345
32François Luc1294
33François Roby1264
34Le Docte Jacques1423
35Koenig Aloyse1399
36Kohl Ralph1248
37Kohl Nicolas1250
38Omes David1252
39Schmitt Olivier1318
40Hajdarpasic Mirzet1325
41Zeien Fred1250
42Fischer Gerty1330
43Madl Reinhold1373




SAISON 2005/2006 (42)
EQUIPES (5)
1Saiboulatov Daniyal2371Equipe 1 = Promotion d'Honneur
2Counet Jean-Michel2127Equipe 2 = Promotion d'Honneur
3Monaville Guy2091Equipe 3 = Division 2
4Giorgetti Cyrile2039Equipe 4 = Division 3
5Dumont André2057Equipe 5 = Division 3
6Belva Frédéric2027
7Mueller Matthias1979
8Ortartchiev Gadji1914
9Dinev Dimiter1889
10Lucifora Nicolas1875
11Neuman Carlo1876
12Streff Michel1827
13Zigrand Roger1822
14Toussaint Gabriel1761
15Mossong Bernadette1780
16Fissette Daniel1773
17Poljakovic Sejfudin1978
18Hodzic Elvir1771
19Ewen Vic1737
20Leyder Alphonse1703
21Weis Francis1694
22Dhaene Gilbert1658
23Lavina Marc1656
24Weber Marcel1642
25Brice Bruno1634
26Rodesch Toni1633
27Linz Stefan1599
28Simon Joel1565
29Lamberty Michel1530
30Salentiny Eric1446
31François Luc1390
32Ernzer Aly1512
33Weyrich Nicole1400
34Besseling Bernard1434
35Koenig Aloyse1415
36Le Docte Jacques1409
37Schmitt Olivier1328
38Omes David1246
39François Roby1240
40Zeien Fred1224
41Kohl Ralph1222
42Kohl Nicolas1200




SAISON 2006/2007 (39)
EQUIPES (4)
1Thirion Marcel2188Equipe 1 = Promotion d'Honneur
2Counet Jean-Michel2146Equipe 2 = Division 1
3Monaville Guy2078Equipe 3 = Division 2
4Ortartchiev Gadji1971Equipe 4 = Division 3
5Mueller Matthias1978
6Dinev Dimiter1917
7Zigrand Roger1821
8Neuman Carlo1885
9Lucifora Nicolas1831
10Mossong Bernadette1759
11Streff Michel1777
12Fissette Daniel1756
13Weis Francis1694
14Toussaint Gabriel1766
15Hajdarpasic Dzevat1653
16Leyder Alphonse1706
17Lavina Marc1686
18Salentiny Eric1657
19Dhaene Gilbert1674
20Ewen Vic1728
21Rodesch Toni1640
22Weber Marcel1601
23Linz Stefan1586
24Brice Bruno1623
25Simon Joel1632
26Ernzer Aly1529
27El Mohor Subhy1550
28Koenig Aloyse1513
29Lamberty Michel1455
30François Luc1415
31Moehle Heinrich1450
32Besseling Bernard1364
33Le Docte Jacques1384
34Schmitt Olivier1357
35Kohl Ralph1213
36Pletschette Max1250
37François Roby1222
38Omes David1237
39Zeien Fred1200




SAISON 2007/2008 (38)
EQUIPES (4)
1Thirion Marcel2200Equipe 1 = Promotion d'Honneur
2Monaville Guy2098Equipe 2 = Division 1
3Ortartchiev Gadji2043Equipe 3 = Division 2
4Mueller Matthias1966Equipe 4 = Division 3
5Dinev Dimiter1908
6Zigrand Roger1849
7Neuman Carlo1864
8Lucifora Nicolas1840
9Salentiny Eric1723
10Mossong Bernadette1802
11Streff Michel1746
12Weis Francis1739
13Toussaint Gabriel1727
14Hajdarpasic Dzevat1708
15Lavina Marc1681
16Dhaene Gilbert1689
17Ewen Vic1663
18Rodesch Toni1648
19Weber Marcel1608
20Leyder Alphonse1692
21Linz Stefan1608
22Brice Bruno1580
23Simon Joel1578
24Franck Christian1650
25Ernzer Aly1540
26El Mohor Subhy1521
27Koenig Aloyse1466
28François Luc1431
29Lamberty Michel1455
30Besseling Bernard1401
31Kohl Ralph1309
32Le Docte Jacques1398
33Schmitt Olivier1310
34François Roby1210
35Omes David1200
36Zeien Fred1200
37Pletschette Max1216
38Picco Loris1250




SAISON 2008/2009 (35)
EQUIPES (4)
1Thirion Marcel2196Equipe 1 = Promotion d'Honneur
2Monaville Guy2123Equipe 2 = Division 1
3Ortartchiev Gadji2005Equipe 3 = Division 2
4Dinev Dimiter1923Equipe 4 = Division 3
5Salentiny Eric1864
6Neuman Carlo1880
7Lucifora Nicolas1854
8Zigrand Roger1816
9Streff Michel1741
10Mossong Bernadette1781
11Toussaint Gabriel1717
12Lavina Marc1708
13Glod Philippe1700
14Franck Christian1668
15Rodesch Toni1672
16Weis Francis1737
17Fissette Daniel1747
18Hajdarpasic Dzevat1660
19Linz Stefan1642
20Weber Marcel1625
21Ewen Vic1626
22Leyder Alphonse1692
23Brice Bruno1570
24Simon Joel1536
25Ernzer Aly1534
26Beck Luc1475
27Lamberty Michel1461
28Koenig Aloyse1420
29Besseling Bernard1344
30El Mohor Subhy1415
31Schmitt Olivier1283
32Picco Loris1232
33François Roby1200
34Zeien Fred1210
35Omes David1200




SAISON 2009/2010 (45)
EQUIPES (3)
1Saiboulatov Daniyal2373Equipe 1 = Division Nationale
2Thirion Marcel2189Equipe 2 = Division 1
3Monaville Guy2131Equipe 3 = Division 2
4Fontaine Pierre2088
5Altwies Yves2050 
6Ortartchiev Gadji1990
7Dinev Dimiter1950
8Salentiny Eric1886
9Neuman Carlo1873
10Giorgetti Cyrile2041
11Lucifora Nicolas1834
12Zigrand Roger1831
13Hodzic Elvir1769
14Mueller Matthias1761
15Streff Michel1757
16Wagener Jean-Marc1800
17Glod Philippe1737
18Lavina Marc1703
19Mossong Bernadette1750
20François Guillaume1699
21Rodesch Toni1681
22Hajdarpasic Dzevat1681
23Linz Stefan1659
24Franck Christian1665
25Mikolajezak Dominique1629
26Brice Bruno1570
27Leyder Alphonse1641
28Weber Marcel1610
29Ewen Vic1602
30Ernzer Aly1548
31Kandaourov Serguey1507
32Simon Joel1487
33Beck Luc1486
34Georges Nicolas1464
35Strepenne Dominique1436
36El Mohor Subhy1416
37Lamberty Michel1397
38Koenig Aloyse1380
39Dekoker Patricia1373
40Besseling Bernard1329
41Hajdarpasic Mirzet1289
42Schmitt Olivier1251
43Omes David1232
44François Roby1223
45Picco Loris1217




SAISON 2010/2011 (39)
EQUIPES (4)
1Thirion Marcel2184Equipe 1 = Promotion d'Honneur
2Monaville Guy2130Equipe 2 = Division 1
3Fontaine Pierre2088Equipe 3 = Division 2
4Altwies Yves2017Equipe 4 = Division 3
5Salentiny Eric1934
6Giorgetti Cyrile2000
7Ortartchiev Gadji1986
8Dinev Dimiter1948
9Neuman Carlo1877
10Zigrand Roger1877
11Lucifora Nicolas1840
12Wagener Jean-Marc1794
13Mikolajezak Dominique1746
14Streff Michel1741
15Glod Philippe1741
16Fissette Daniel1746
17Hodzic Elvir1722
18Hajdarpasic Dzevat1722
19Rodesch Toni1687
20François Guillaume1685
21Lavina Marc1668
22Leyder Alphonse1643
23Linz Stefan1615
24Ewen Vic1595
25Weber Marcel1574
26Brice Bruno1570
27Kandaourov Serguey1539
28Simon Joel1537
29Beck Luc1508
30Ernzer Aly1484
31Lamberty Michel1422
32Dekoker Patricia1352
33Koenig Aloyse1343
34Hajdarpasic Mirzet1278
35François Roby1241
36Besseling Bernard1241
37Schmitt Olivier1237
38Dourte Nadine1250
39Picco Loris1210




SAISON 2011/2012 (39)
EQUIPES (4)
1Thirion Marcel2177Equipe 1 = Promotion d'Honneur
2Monaville Guy2158Equipe 2 = Division 1
3Altwies Yves2010Equipe 3 = Division 2
4Giorgetti Cyrile1993Equipe 4 = Division 3
5Ortartchiev Gadji1963
6Salentiny Eric1940
7Mueller Matthias1931
8Dinev Dimiter1914
9Neuman Carlo1900
10Masquelier Quentin1880
11Zigrand Roger1894
12Lucifora Nicolas1850
13Wagener Jean-Marc1796
14Glod Philippe1777
15Streff Michel1709
16Fissette Daniel1744
17Mikolajezak Dominique1741
18Hajdarpasic Dzevat1710
19François Guillaume1691
20Lavina Marc1686
21Rodesch Toni1685
22Leyder Alphonse1641
23Beck Luc1604
24Linz Stefan1592
25Weber Marcel1558
26El Mohor Subhy1521
27Reuland Phil1500
28Ernzer Aly1489
29Dhaene Gilbert1450
30Kandaourov Serguey1456
31Woltz Xavier1444
32Rodesch Michel1441
33Lamberty Michel1387
34Besseling Bernard1288
35Schmitt Olivier1311
36Dekoker Patricia1363
37Hajdarpasic Mirzet1291
38Dourte Nadine1293
39Picco Loris1208




SAISON 2012/2013 (34)EQUIPES (3)
1Monaville Guy2142Equipe 1 = Promotion d'Honneur
2Wislez Francis2107Equipe 2 = Division 1
3Giorgetti Cyrile1980Equipe 3 = Division 2
4Ortartchiev Gadji1944
5Salentiny Eric1916
6Mueller Matthias1904
7Dinev Dimiter1891
8Neuman Carlo1882
9Zigrand Roger1877
10Wagener Jean-Marc1844
11Lucifora Nicolas1827
12Masquelier Quentin1823
13Mikolajezak Dominique1741
14Streff Michel1718
15Beck Luc1710
16Mossong Bernadette1750
17François Guillaume1691
18Hajdarpasic Dzevat1670
19Rodesch Toni1661
20Lavina Marc1658
21Leyder Alphonse1613
22Weber Marcel1589
23Linz Stefan1569
24El Mohor Subhy1500
25Dhaene Gilbert1493
26Ernzer Aly1447
27Kandaourov Serguey1401
28Woltz Xavier1380
29Rodesch Michel1380
30Lamberty Michel1346
31Schmitt Olivier1341
32Besseling Bernard1304
33Chauvaux Romain1350
34Dourte Nadine1257




SAISON 2013/2014 (34)
EQUIPES (3)
1Vandevoort Pascal2408Equipe 1 = Promotion d'Honneur
2Monaville Guy2123Equipe 2 = Division 1
3Wislez Francis2107Equipe 3 = Division 3
4Ortartchiev Gadji2008
5Salentiny Eric1961
6Mueller Matthias1928
7Neuman Carlo1912
8Dinev Dimiter1903
9Wagener Jean-Marc1902
10Lucifora Nicolas1824
11Masquelier Quentin1810
12Beck Luc1686
13François Guillaume1722
14Streff Michel1734
15Mossong Bernadette1702
16Rodesch Toni1670
17Lavina Marc1656
18Hajdarpasic Dzevat1659
19Linz Stefan1553
20Leyder Alphonse1592
21Shaipov Alvy1726
22Weber Marcel1575
23Barette Olivier1550
24Dhaene Gilbert1481
25Ernzer Aly1478
26Woltz Xavier1433
27Schmitt Olivier1381
28Lamberty Michel1332
29Winkin Pol1320
30Chauvaux Romain1314
31Hajdarpasic Mirzet1306
32Besseling Bernard1273
33Kandaourov Serguey1373
34Winkin Jos1200




SAISON 2014/2015 (35)
EQUIPES (3)
1Monaville Guy2124Equipe 1 = Division Nationale
2Ortartchiev Gadji1998Equipe 2 = Division 1
3Salentiny Eric1967Equipe 3 = Division 3
4Mueller Matthias1938
5Ajdarpasic Kemal1929
6Neuman Carlo1927
7Wagener Jean-Marc1907
8Dinev Dimiter1903
9Masquelier Quentin1819
10Lucifora Nicolas1833
11Debay Michel1837
12Beck Luc1725
13François Guillaume1749
14Streff Michel1732
15Lavina Marc1674
16Mossong Bernadette1672
17Hajdarpasic Dzevat1633
18Rodesch Toni1621
19Linz Stefan1536
20Weber Marcel1527
21Dhaene Gilbert1503
22Ernzer Aly1418
23Kandaourov Serguey1397
24Hajdarpasic Mirzet1384
25Schmitt Olivier1369
26Woltz Xavier1361
27Besseling Bernard1342
28Winkin Pol1315
29Winkin Laurent1276
30Winkin Jos1200
31Manieri Mara1230
32Manieri Elena1225
33Stober Zippi1225
34Stober Zimra1225
35Stober Zazza1225




SAISON 2015/2016 (35)EQUIPES (3)
1Monaville Guy2095Equipe 1 = Promotion d'Honneur
2Ortartchiev Gadji2010Equipe 2 = Promotion d'Honneur
3Pirard Grégory1995Equipe 3 = Divison 3
4Salentiny Eric1969
5Mueller Matthias1953
6Neuman Carlo1933
7Dinev Dimiter1916
8Ajdarpasic Kemal1899
9Lucifora Nicolas1866
10Debay Michel1840
11Masquelier Quentin1828
12François Guillaume1779
13Beck Luc1721
14Lavina Marc1701
15Rodesch Toni1646
16Hajdarpasic Dzevat1633
17Linz Stefan1552
18Streff Michel1722
19Mossong Bernadette1663
20Weber Marcel1510
21Dhaene Gilbert1462
22Zimmer Aloyse1500
23Ernzer Aly1407
24Kandaourov Serguey1384
25Hajdarpasic Mirzet1384
26Schmitt Olivier1343
27Besseling Bernard1337
28Winkin Jos1481
29Winkin Pol1375
30Winkin Laurent1307
31Manieri Mara1274
32Manieri Elena1231
33Stober Zippi1225
34Stober Zimra1225
35Stober Zazza1225




SAISON 2016/2017 (38)
EQUIPES (3)
1Monaville Guy2058Equipe 1 = Promotion d'Honneur
2Pirard Grégory2000Equipe 2 = Division 1
3Ortartchiev Gadji1990Equipe 3 = Division 3
4Salentiny Eric1986
5Neuman Carlo1933
6Dinev Dimiter1911
7Mueller Matthias1904
8Lucifora Nicolas1885
9Ajdarpasic Kemal1886
10Debay Michel1840
11Masquelier Quentin1817
12François Guillaume1786
13Fourcart Marc1750
14Beck Luc1710
15Streff Michel1711
16Lavina Marc1705
17Mossong Bernadette1636
18Rodesch Toni1628
19Georges Nicolas1600
20Winkin Pol1573
21Winkin Jos1452
22Linz Stefan1532
23Weber Marcel1508
24Dhaene Gilbert1435
25Baudot Jean-Paul1400
26Klee Lars1400
27Ries Christian1400
28Ernzer Aly1388
29Kandaourov Serguey1360
30Zimmer Aloyse1370
31Manieri Mara1341
32Manieri Elena1200
33Besseling Bernard1234
34Schmitt Olivier1332
35Winkin Laurent1258
36Stober Zippi1249
37Stober Zimra1225
38Stober Zazza1225




SAISON 2017/2018 (39)
EQUIPES (3)
1Baudot Denis2100Equipe 1 = Promotion d'Honneur
2Monaville Guy2056Equipe 2 = Division 1
3Pirard Grégory2056Equipe 3 = Division 3
4Ortartchiev Gadji1976
5Salentiny Eric1956
6Lucifora Nicolas1925
7Ajdarpasic Kemal1891
8Mueller Matthias1882
9Dinev Dimiter1870
10Masquelier Quentin1753
11François Guillaume1742
12Fourcart Marc1721
13Streff Michel1704
14Lavina Marc1682
15Beck Luc1670
16Winkin Pol1590
17Winkin Jos1539
18Rodesch Toni1605
19Weber Marcel1529
20Mossong Bernadette1604
21Linz Stefan1532
22Dhaene Gilbert1366
23Baudot Jean-Paul1385
24Winkin Laurent1311
25Ernzer Aly1379
26Kandaourov Serguey1318
27Zimmer Aloyse1296
28Besseling Bernard1254
29Manieri Mara1216
30Manieri Elena1200
31Stober Zippi1223
32Stober Zimra1200
33Stober Zazza1200
34Oehmen Alex1200
35Lopez Bruce1200
36Lopez Chloé1200
37Lopez Oscar1200
38Deletaille Florestan1200
39Bon De Sousa Pernes Gaspar1200




SAISON 2018/2019 (37)
EQUIPES (3)
1Baudot Denis2126Equipe 1 = Division 1
2Monaville Guy2041Equipe 2 = Division 1
3Pirard Grégory2066Equipe 3 = Division 4
4Ortartchiev Gadji1945
5Salentiny Eric1926
6Lucifora Nicolas1916
7Dinev Dimiter1895
8Mueller Matthias1872
9Ajdarpasic Kemal1888
10Jasselette Denis1804
11Masquelier Quentin1755
12François Guillaume1748
13Streff Michel1704
14Beck Luc1691
15Fourcart Marc1675
16Lavina Marc1670
17Winkin Pol1639
18Winkin Jos1558
19Rodesch Toni1594
20Dhaynaut Gilles1587
21Mossong Bernadette1600
22Linz Stefan1532
23Weber Marcel1524
24Dhaene Gilbert1437
25Zimmer Aloyse1388
26Winkin Laurent1322
27Ernzer Aly1362
28Kandaourov Serguey1335
29Manieri Mara1262
30Besseling Bernard1249
31Manieri Elena1200
32Oehmen Alex1200
33Lopez Bruce1200
34Lopez Chloé1200
35Lopez Oscar1200
36Kugener Noah1200
37Kugener Félix1200




SAISON 2019/2020 (35)
EQUIPES (3)
1Baudot Denis2128Equipe 1 = Promotion d'Honneur
2Pirard Grégory2068Equipe 2 = Division 2
3Monaville Guy2048Equipe 3 = Division 3
4Ortartchiev Gadji1986 
5Salentiny Eric1970
6Dinev Dimiter1890
7Lucifora Nicolas1885
8Mueller Matthias1881
9Jasselette Denis1843
10Ajdarpasic Kemal1891
11François Guillaume1777
12Masquelier Quentin1764
13Winkin Pol1735
14Beck Luc1694
15Fourcart Marc1687
16Winkin Jos1578
17Streff Michel1704
18Lavina Marc1682
19Mossong Bernadette1579
20Rodesch Toni1535
21Weber Marcel1523
22Winkin Laurent1324
23Zimmer Aloyse1434
24Dhaene Gilbert1475
25Manieri Mara1383
26Manieri Elena1216
27Kandaourov Serguey1319
28Besseling Bernard1241
29Ernzer Aly1350
30Kugener Noah1203
31Kugener Félix1200
32Oehmen Alex1200
33Lopez Bruce1200
34Lopez Chloé1200
35Lopez Oscar1200




SAISON 2020/2021 (35)
EQUIPES (3)
1Baudot Denis2128Equipe 1 = Promotion d'Honneur
2Pirard Grégory2083Equipe 2 = Division 1
3Monaville Guy2030Equipe 3 = Division 3
4Salentiny Eric1991
5Ortartchiev Gadji1990
6Mueller Matthias1913
7Lucifora Nicolas1895
8Dinev Dimiter1881
9François Guillaume1780
10Masquelier Quentin1765
11Winkin Pol1729
12Streff Michel1704
13Beck Luc1693
14Fourcart Marc1680
15Lavina Marc1663
16Laubenstein Johannes1600
17Winkin Jos1588
18Mossong Bernadette1579
19Rodesch Toni1574
20Weber Marcel1557
21Dhaene Gilbert1498
22Zimmer Aloyse1425
23Michels Claude1400
24Manieri Mara1378
25Ernzer Aly1350
26Kandaourov Serguey1336
27Winkin Laurent1294
28Besseling Bernard1256
29Manieri Elena1206
30Oehmen Alex1200
31Pietquin William1200
32Pardoen Oscar1200
33Pardoen Théodore1200
34Thill Charel1200
35Thill Vicky1200




SAISON 2021/2022 (38)
EQUIPES (3)
1Baudot Denis2128Equipe 1 = Promotion d'Honneur
2Pirard Grégory2083Equipe 2 = Division 1
3Monaville Guy2030Equipe 3 = Division 3
4Salentiny Eric1991
5Ortartchiev Gadji1990
6Mueller Matthias1913
7Lucifora Nicolas1895
8Dinev Dimiter1881
9François Guillaume1780
10Masquelier Quentin1765
11Winkin Pol1729
12Zanier Nico1711
13Beck Luc1693
14Fourcart Marc1680
15Streff Michel1704
16Lavina Marc1663
17Laubenstein Johannes1600
18Rodesch Toni1574
19Weber Marcel1557
20Mossong Bernadette1579
21Dhaene Gilbert1498
22Zimmer Aloyse1425
23Michels Claude1400
24Debecq Quentin1400
25Reiffers Jeff1400
26Mangle Thomas1400
27Manieri Mara1378
28Kandaourov Serguey1336
29Besseling Bernard1256
30Winkin Laurent1294
31Ernzer Aly1350
32Oehmen Alex1200
33Lemaire Carmen1200
34Pietquin William1200
35Pardoen Oscar1200
36Pardoen Théodore1200
37Thill Charel1200
38Thill Vicky1200